Skip to content
TF2 Esports
FO
Flag of International

Forgets

Champion

aka Forgetss

Soldier
Last team:Aliasing LeftyAliasing Lefty

Breakdown1h 39m played · logs.tf

24–36
Maps · 40%
8–8
Rounds · 50%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v65924–3540.7%2521h 22m
Highlander10–10%16817m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier32–166.7%0.682891h 1m
medic10–10%0.00037m
sniper11–0100%0.0001m
Career totals
1,057
Kills
319/30
1,246
Deaths
376/30
362
Assists
109/30
413,603
Damage
124,956/30
9,540
Healing
2,882/30
18
Ubers
1
Drops
6
Caps
2/30
167
Medpacks
Aliases
forgets49xyqo★fker1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 40.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Snakewater103-730.00.97256-
Product93-633.30.69345-
Gullywash72-528.60.75243-
Metalworks71-614.30.77214-
Process76-185.71.24304-
Granary51-420.00.70163-
Gravelpit53-260.00.77127257
Badlands42-250.00.93200-
Sunshine32-166.70.92246-
Ashville11-0100.01.00351-
Coalplant10-10.01.35329-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier16280
scout16350
medic1000
demoman8170
sniper660
spy210
engineer120
pyro030
heavy050