Skip to content
TF2 Esports
TW
Flag of International

Twinweapons

aka twinweapon

Scout

Breakdown4h 7m played · logs.tf

18–19
Maps · 48.6%
13–25–4
Rounds · 35.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v63317–1651.5%2122h 22m
Highlander41–325%2921h 45m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout72–528.6%0.821563h 55m
engineer10–10%2.501027m
sniper21–150%1.00325m
heavy21–150%1.003301m
Career totals
827
Kills
100/30
801
Deaths
97/30
345
Assists
42/30
224,895
Damage
27,304/30
6,103
Dmg taken
741/30
11
Healing
1/30
3,279
Heals recv
398/30
39
Caps
5/30
1
Headshots
146
Medpacks
638
Medpack HP
Aliases
Twinweapons24h|A Twin c|B2Hard Ass Twin1Hard Ass Twin c|B1Heart1Twin1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 51.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Process63-350.01.10248
Snakewater65-183.31.41241
Granary52-340.01.00154
Gullywash41-325.01.05195
Metalworks41-325.00.89193
Badlands32-166.70.94141
Gravelpit31-233.30.87122
Product11-0100.01.83206
Sunshine11-0100.01.35221

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun194,752-
Minigun0297-
Sniper Rifle1150-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout375112
soldier324812
demoman21286
sniper25191
engineer23160
medic1212
spy12110
heavy12330
pyro10130