Skip to content
TF2 Esports
BR
Flag of United States

BronzeWorthy

Spy

Breakdown3h 18m played · logs.tf

5–3
Maps · 62.5%
27–16–3
Rounds · 62%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander95–362.5%1353h 18m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
spy95–362.5%0.581803h 18m
Career totals
126
Kills
19/30
221
Deaths
33/30
18
Assists
3/30
37,104
Damage
5,619/30
6
Caps
1/30
2
Headshots
83
Backstabs
106
Medpacks
Aliases
[H2K] KittyKicker.τale2KittyKicker.thg2aegis4admin #aegis4admin1AF2 | KittyKicker1KittyKicker1Take off your pants and jacket1zKittyKicker1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 55.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Lakeside32-166.70.49123
Barnblitz21-150.00.59137
Badwater10-10.00.62158
Granary11-0100.00.8998
Process10-10.00.51111
Upward11-0100.00.58157

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
heavy21500
sniper21190
demoman16300
medic1620
engineer16350
pyro11340
scout10220
soldier9270
spy410