
Nothing here yet.
Performance114 maps · logs.tf
114
Maps
1.16
K/D
1.63
KA/D
233
Avg DPM
48.2%
Win %
53.3%
Accuracy
251
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown38h 47m played · logs.tf
55–59
Maps · 48.2%
180–227–5
Rounds · 44.3%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Highlander | 74 | 43–31 | 58.1% | 1.03 | 237 | 24h 5m |
| 6v6 | 40 | 12–28 | 30% | 1.46 | 227 | 14h 42m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 73 | 33–40 | 45.2% | 1.45 | 226 | 24 | 17 | 12 | 23h 23m |
| sniper | 46 | 20–26 | 43.5% | 1.01 | 264 | 23 | 23 | 3 | 8h 6m |
| soldier | 6 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0.66 | 233 | 15 | 23 | 6 | 2h 5m |
| spy | 8 | 4–4 | 50% | 0.68 | 245 | 17 | 26 | 2 | 2h 3m |
| heavy | 14 | 5–9 | 35.7% | 0.76 | 277 | 24 | 31 | 14 | 1h 55m |
| pyro | 13 | 4–9 | 30.8% | 1.05 | 175 | 23 | 22 | 13 | 56m |
| demoman | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 0.54 | 193 | 13 | 25 | 0 | 16m |
| engineer | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 1.00 | 199 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 3m |
Career totals
1,773
Kills
23/30
1,522
Deaths
20/30
711
Assists
9/30
550,659
Damage
7,099/30
571,526
Dmg taken
7,368/30
581
Healing
7/30
425,643
Heals recv
5,488/30
391
Caps
5/30
3
Airshots
267
Headshots
61
Backstabs
138
Dominations
17
Extinguishes
1,302
Medpacks
34,024
Medpack HP
27
Builds
94
Builds destr
Aliases
LuigisBigMac566RNT LuigisBigMac @LAN7luigisbigmac3GROOT LuigisBigMac2RAG luigisbigmac2Currently Firemaxxing1inconspicuous lifeform1
Maps
Strongest maps
Swiftwater4-266.7%
Ashville8-561.5%
Proot3-260%
Compared with this player's own 58.1% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashville | 13 | 8-5 | 61.5 | 1.25 | 276 | 2026-10-11 |
Product | 12 | 6-6 | 50.0 | 1.09 | 294 | 2026-08-30 |
Vigil | 10 | 5-5 | 50.0 | 0.65 | 169 | 2026-08-09 |
Steel | 7 | 4-3 | 57.1 | 0.75 | 147 | 2026-07-26 |
Swiftwater | 6 | 4-2 | 66.7 | 1.07 | 197 | 2026-10-11 |
Proot | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 1.13 | 244 | 2026-07-26 |
Upward | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 0.93 | 205 | 2026-08-17 |
Warmtic | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 0.82 | 245 | 2026-04-12 |
Govan | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.10 | 324 | 2025-09-14 |
| Summercoast | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1.00 | 144 | 2024-11-10 |
| Bumblefumble | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.56 | 192 | 2025-09-06 |
| Cerana | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.74 | 258 | 2025-09-06 |
| Divulgence | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.87 | 188 | 2025-09-07 |
Eruption | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.07 | 216 | 2025-10-19 |
| Helltower | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.73 | 269 | 2026-09-12 |
| Hightower | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 4.00 | 470 | 2026-09-12 |
| Keylog | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.81 | 333 | 2025-09-06 |
| Snowtower | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 260 | 2026-09-12 |
| Valor | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.77 | 265 | 2025-09-14 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 974 | 300,735 | 17,180 | 10,441 | 60.8% | 73 | |
| 187 | 65,962 | 1,327 | 538 | 40.5% | 31 | |
| 162 | 57,120 | 1,027 | 395 | 38.5% | 20 | |
| 58 | 19,309 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | |
| 41 | 17,466 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| 30 | 15,933 | 634 | 240 | 37.9% | 5 | |
| 34 | 12,216 | 399 | 175 | 43.9% | 2 | |
| 29 | 9,071 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | |
| 17 | 7,760 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | |
| 66 | 7,423 | 2,033 | 456 | 22.4% | 43 | |
| 16 | 3,957 | 0 | 0 | - | 10 | |
| 8 | 3,420 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 16 | 3,294 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | |
| 0 | 2,685 | 0 | 0 | - | 20 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 464 | 317 | 680 |
| scout | 332 | 309 | 470 |
| demoman | 204 | 219 | 308 |
| sniper | 173 | 200 | 204 |
| spy | 161 | 167 | 207 |
| medic | 132 | 13 | 182 |
| heavy | 107 | 103 | 162 |
| engineer | 102 | 87 | 136 |
| pyro | 98 | 101 | 135 |















































