Skip to content
TF2 Esports
LuigisBigMac
Flag of Australia

LuigisBigMac

ChampionClass AwardThird Place+3

aka luigi

Scout

Performance114 maps · logs.tf

114
Maps
1.16
K/D
1.63
KA/D
233
Avg DPM
48.2%
Win %
53.3%
Accuracy
251
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown38h 47m played · logs.tf

55–59
Maps · 48.2%
180–227–5
Rounds · 44.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander7443–3158.1%23724h 5m
6v64012–2830%22714h 42m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout7333–4045.2%1.4522623h 23m
sniper4620–2643.5%1.012648h 6m
soldier62–433.3%0.662332h 5m
spy84–450%0.682452h 3m
heavy145–935.7%0.762771h 55m
pyro134–930.8%1.0517556m
demoman20–20%0.5419316m
engineer31–233.3%1.001993m
Career totals
1,773
Kills
23/30
1,522
Deaths
20/30
711
Assists
9/30
550,659
Damage
7,099/30
571,526
Dmg taken
7,368/30
581
Healing
7/30
425,643
Heals recv
5,488/30
391
Caps
5/30
3
Airshots
267
Headshots
61
Backstabs
138
Dominations
17
Extinguishes
1,302
Medpacks
34,024
Medpack HP
27
Builds
94
Builds destr
Aliases
LuigisBigMac566RNT LuigisBigMac @LAN7luigisbigmac3GROOT LuigisBigMac2RAG luigisbigmac2Currently Firemaxxing1inconspicuous lifeform1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 58.1% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Ashville138-561.51.25276
Product126-650.01.09294
Vigil105-550.00.65169
Steel74-357.10.75147
Swiftwater64-266.71.07197
Proot53-260.01.13244
Upward53-260.00.93205
Warmtic31-233.30.82245
Govan22-0100.01.10324
Summercoast20-20.01.00144
Bumblefumble11-0100.00.56192
Cerana11-0100.00.74258
Divulgence11-0100.01.87188
Eruption10-10.01.07216
Helltower11-0100.00.73269
Hightower11-0100.04.00470
Keylog11-0100.00.81333
Snowtower10-10.00.89260
Valor11-0100.00.77265

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun974300,73560.8%
AWPer Hand18765,96240.5%
Sniper Rifle16257,12038.5%
Tomislav5819,309-
Big Earner4117,466-
The Original3015,93337.9%
Rocket Launcher3412,21643.9%
Minigun299,071-
Knife177,760-
Pistol667,42322.4%
Degreaser163,957-
Conniver's Kunai83,420-
Flame Thrower163,294-
Wrap Assassin02,685-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier464317680
scout332309470
demoman204219308
sniper173200204
spy161167207
medic13213182
heavy107103162
engineer10287136
pyro98101135