Skip to content
TF2 Esports
RO
Flag of International

Roflsprouts

aka Brick

Engineer

Performance9 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown3h 6m played · logs.tf

7–2
Maps · 77.8%
32–11–2
Rounds · 73.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander76–185.7%2312h 40m
6v621–150%28326m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
engineer32–166.7%0.942511h 23m
scout11–0100%0.7821360m
demoman10–10%0.4421221m
spy22–0100%0.7935417m
soldier21–150%2.3817463m
sniper22–0100%2.0049042m
heavy10–10%1.008541m
Career totals
172
Kills
28/30
177
Deaths
29/30
96
Assists
15/30
58,950
Damage
9,501/30
1,361
Healing
219/30
46
Caps
7/30
21
Headshots
13
Backstabs
249
Medpacks
Aliases
eBmp. Roflsprouts4Roflsprouts LFT Spy Gold/Silver2Roflsprouts #ringing |hl and 6s2eBmp. Roflsprouts got HotS1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 85.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Product22-0100.01.21298
Granary11-0100.00.73178
Gullywash10-10.00.72197
Lakeside11-0100.00.79195
Process11-0100.00.78213
Steel11-0100.01.88244

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout28360
spy23160
demoman22300
soldier21340
pyro18150
heavy16220
medic1600
sniper16170
engineer1170