Skip to content
TF2 Esports
azzy
Flag of Australia

azzy

ChampionSeason MVPClass Award+1

aka astral, coming to power

Scout
Team:MothMoth

Performance102 maps · logs.tf

102
Maps
1.25
K/D
1.75
KA/D
278
Avg DPM
51%
Win %
48.2%
Accuracy
242
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown39h 11m played · logs.tf

52–48–2
Maps · 52%
204–236–11
Rounds · 46.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v66931–3844.9%25326h 6m
Highlander3321–10–266.7%33013h 5m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout4326–15–262.8%1.2224014h 47m
demoman213–1814.3%1.192946h 43m
sniper2616–1061.5%1.873425h 2m
heavy2516–964%1.403064h 56m
soldier166–1037.5%0.932954h 55m
engineer115–645.5%0.861692h 43m
pyro10–10%0.501273m
spy10–10%1.005531m
Career totals
1,900
Kills
24/30
1,521
Deaths
19/30
766
Assists
10/30
641,137
Damage
8,182/30
558,308
Dmg taken
7,125/30
4,158
Healing
53/30
343,422
Heals recv
4,382/30
449
Caps
6/30
37
Airshots
246
Headshots
1
Backstabs
154
Dominations
2
Extinguishes
2,215
Medpacks
70,904
Medpack HP
242
Builds
128
Builds destr
Aliases
azzy37astral106RNT azzy @ LDU20267coming to power7ldrfc azzy3AZALEA FLOWER2dezi was patient zero @ LAN2archie1azzy HELLO NOEMIE1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 44.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Process105-550.01.17221
Sunshine92-722.21.32257
Gullywash83-537.51.11247
Bagel75-271.41.06326
Product73-442.91.23302
Reckoner76-185.71.37236
Snakewater73-442.90.98226
Clearcut52-340.00.99282
Ancient20-20.00.87200
Metalworks21-150.01.57251
Sultry20-20.01.20255
Granary10-10.00.29173
Hydra11-0100.01.00201
Relic10-10.00.71188

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun625198,66467.8%
Sniper Rifle31794,50245.5%
Tomislav25388,125-
The Original17581,09253%
Stickybomb Launcher14565,22723.5%
Iron Bomber13553,13725.5%
Rocket Launcher8731,19148.8%
Shotgun3711,87681.4%
Shotgun229,94950.7%
Huntsman186,791-
Wrap Assassin05,019-
Wrangler Kill64,495-
Flying Guillotine24,340-
Mini-Sentry54,043-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout549558757
soldier486381703
demoman251209356
medic1558225
sniper145110165
heavy9572147
spy92120121
pyro6721103
engineer603689