Skip to content
TF2 Esports
ON
Flag of France

onv

Runner-up

aka minbody

Spy

Breakdown3h 20m played · logs.tf

3–3
Maps · 50%
12–11–2
Rounds · 52%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander73–350%1623h 20m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
spy73–350%1.111573h 20m
Career totals
125
Kills
19/30
116
Deaths
17/30
14
Assists
2/30
31,565
Damage
4,727/30
2
Caps
0/30
3
Headshots
81
Backstabs
88
Medpacks
Aliases
DAROUTOUTOU! onv3DA! onv2onv2

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 42.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Lakeside22-0100.01.20201
Badwater10-10.00.57162
Croissant_fix10-10.01.27179
Granary11-0100.01.060
Gravelpit10-10.00.4094
Steel10-10.00.64141

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
medic2400
sniper2470
heavy22190
demoman16100
pyro14210
spy860
scout7170
soldier5170
engineer5160