Skip to content
TF2 Esports
WH
Flag of United States

Whatup

Engineer
Last team:Shrek Gold

Breakdown3h 56m played · logs.tf

4–6
Maps · 40%
20–20
Rounds · 50%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander104–640%1813h 56m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
engineer62–433.3%0.731733h 15m
heavy10–10%0.7736230m
pyro11–0100%0.80010m
sniper21–150%1.1300m
Career totals
139
Kills
18/30
183
Deaths
23/30
127
Assists
16/30
50,176
Damage
6,390/30
22,271
Dmg taken
2,836/30
2,415
Healing
308/30
13,563
Heals recv
1,727/30
28
Caps
4/30
6
Headshots
160
Medpacks
489
Medpack HP
42
Builds
11
Builds destr
Aliases
[+..]whatupmydiggas3[tilt]Taft1[tilt]whatupmydiggas#getdomed1[umbr]whatupmydiggas1whatupmydiggas1[+..] Whatupmydiggas1[+..]Whatupmydiggas1whatupmydiggas LFT1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 40% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Steel20-20.00.43127
Upward21-150.01.64131
Granary11-0100.01.080
Gravelpit11-0100.00.800
Gullywash11-0100.00.92148
Lakeside10-10.00.77362
Product10-10.00.50247
Swiftwater10-10.00.86144

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Minigun2010,948-
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)31,069-
Shotgun083724%
Mini-Sentry0508-
Wrangler Kill0191-
Rescue Ranger0101-
Pistol08910.1%
Shotgun40-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
spy322916
scout28167
soldier19356
demoman15298
pyro13133
heavy9146
sniper11332
medic811
engineer3112