Skip to content
TF2 Esports
JA
Flag of Germany

Japtor

Runner-up
Soldier
Last team:Seagulls

Breakdown7h 27m played · logs.tf

8–7
Maps · 53.3%
41–34–4
Rounds · 54.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander138–561.5%2226h 16m
6v620–20%2241h 11m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier136–746.2%0.883445h 46m
medic22–0100%0.10131h 11m
Soldier10–10%0.1119130m
heavy10–10%∞5061m
engineer11–0100%0.0000m
Career totals
343
Kills
23/30
447
Deaths
30/30
164
Assists
11/30
127,423
Damage
8,549/30
15,383
Dmg taken
1,032/30
20,454
Healing
1,372/30
11,744
Heals recv
788/30
44
Ubers
1
Drops
40
Caps
3/30
3
Airshots
958
Medpacks
4,139
Medpack HP
Aliases
♙Japtor7Japtor2jap1jumper1[T-A!]Σ Japtor1THIS JAPTOR AGAIN1WAT R U, CASUL?!1zis iz nawt japta1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 61.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Swiftwater32-166.70.74182-
Lakeside22-0100.00.434294
Product21-150.00.69305-
Arctic11-0100.00.88275-
Granary11-0100.00.1116258
Gravelpit10-10.01.20295-
Process10-10.00.76285-
Steel10-10.01.15347-
Upward11-0100.01.00279-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher015,845-
Minigun0270-
Iron Curtain20-
The Original300-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier739022
scout496610
demoman29647
medic3016
sniper36480
pyro32360
engineer32260
spy31240
heavy18720