Skip to content
TF2 Esports
IR
Flag of United States

Ignis Rex

Pyro
Last team:Rising Up!

Breakdown3h 54m played · logs.tf

4–2
Maps · 66.7%
18–11
Rounds · 62.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander64–266.7%1113h 54m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
pyro64–266.7%1.06983h 54m
Career totals
121
Kills
16/30
121
Deaths
16/30
93
Assists
12/30
22,826
Damage
2,930/30
32
Caps
4/30
62
Medpacks
Aliases
eBs.Ignis Rex5Ignis Rex.Co1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 66.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badwater10-10.00.7694
Barnblitz11-0100.01.000
Croissant_fix11-0100.04.6763
Lakeside10-10.01.13123
Steel11-0100.00.83131
Swiftwater11-0100.00.83146

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
spy42100
scout2170
soldier19150
pyro1070
demoman7200
engineer7130
medic600
sniper5130
heavy4290