Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SU
Flag of Belarus

SuperZaya

Runner-up
Pyro
Last team:Stream of life

Breakdown12h 11m played · logs.tf

12–16–5
Maps · 43.9%
50–52–2
Rounds · 49%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander3312–16–543.9%5812h 11m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
pyro237–12–439.1%0.61808h 13m
medic105–4–155%0.0423h 58m
Career totals
195
Kills
8/30
399
Deaths
16/30
318
Assists
13/30
40,108
Damage
1,646/30
93,840
Dmg taken
3,851/30
227,962
Healing
9,354/30
41,398
Heals recv
1,699/30
92
Ubers
10
Drops
70
Caps
3/30
1
Airshots
5
Dominations
78
Extinguishes
310
Medpacks
6,042
Medpack HP
39
Builds destr
Aliases
SuperZaya26RB | SuperZaya1Zaya Zaya1ЦаЦа1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 43.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Steel52-2-150.00.4734697
Upward51-420.00.5060970
Gravelpit30-1-233.30.35391007
Process32-166.70.3870-
Sunshine32-166.70.0231029
Badwater21-0-175.00.5588-
Barnblitz21-0-175.01.0696897
Gullywash21-150.01.00144-
Lakeside21-150.00.5584-
Product20-20.00.7124-
Swiftwater20-20.00.5264-
Ashville11-0100.00.0001100
Warmtic10-10.00.000990

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Degreaser5812,219-
Shotgun164,47937.1%
Flare Gun91,482-
Airblast (reflect)6700-
Crusader's Crossbow2441-
Fire Axe0436-
Homewrecker5293-
Axtinguisher4176-
Airblast (reflect)0163-
Bonesaw0650%
Deflect Flare030-
Mailbox30-
Finished off10-
Reserve Shooter190-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
spy6737115
soldier333765
scout213955
demoman195737
heavy149831
pyro92431
medic11117
engineer72117
sniper64116