Skip to content
TF2 Esports
RO
Flag of United States

Rain of Light

aka RoL, RainofLight

Scout
Last team:nkccs-nkccs-

Performance144 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown10h 18m played · logs.tf

64–80
Maps · 44.4%
32–60–3
Rounds · 35.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v612757–7044.9%2171h 36m
Highlander177–1041.2%2548h 42m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout197–1236.8%0.812468h 23m
sniper53–260%1.653331h 10m
soldier11–0100%1.2326845m
Career totals
3,153
Kills
153/30
3,118
Deaths
151/30
1,310
Assists
64/30
917,416
Damage
44,532/30
99,352
Dmg taken
4,823/30
273
Healing
13/30
34,142
Heals recv
1,657/30
63
Caps
3/30
52
Headshots
16
Dominations
571
Medpacks
10,937
Medpack HP
11
Builds destr
Aliases
RainofLight113+rain ✿ܓ4✪ Rain ღ3[GWEM] Rain of Light2✪ Rain of Light2✪ +ac.timestamp ✿ܓ1CelebCo. raain!1Demoman1✪ FaZe xXRainXx ღ 42O1✪ kritz craig ღ1+rain ☄1✪ +Rain ✧1✪ +Rain ✿ܓ1✪ timestamp's triggerbot ღ1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 44.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Sunshine226-1627.30.98211
Granary177-1041.21.13204
Gullywash1710-758.80.96194
Metalworks1710-758.80.98214
Process154-1126.70.88204
Snakewater145-935.71.23225
Product139-469.21.35274
Badlands126-650.00.86189

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun33589,84258.8%
Sniper Rifle7522,96237.7%
The Original4111,81150.2%
Pistol182,28622.6%
Lugermorph1288014%
Frying Pan1413-
Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol5349-
Boston Basher2251-
Escape Plan1130-
Three-Rune Blade1102-
Shotgun08633.3%
Bleed Kill10-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout110116145
soldier94111125
demoman639373
sniper663867
heavy507859
engineer497954
medic46345
spy413048
pyro448444