RO
Nothing here yet.
Performance144 maps · logs.tf
144
Maps
1.01
K/D
1.43
KA/D
221
Avg DPM
44.4%
Win %
49.6%
Accuracy
209
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown10h 18m played · logs.tf
64–80
Maps · 44.4%
32–60–3
Rounds · 35.3%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 127 | 57–70 | 44.9% | 1.04 | 217 | 1h 36m |
| Highlander | 17 | 7–10 | 41.2% | 0.88 | 254 | 8h 42m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 19 | 7–12 | 36.8% | 0.81 | 246 | 27 | 33 | 9 | 8h 23m |
| sniper | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | 1.65 | 333 | 32 | 20 | 5 | 1h 10m |
| soldier | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1.23 | 268 | 29 | 23 | 6 | 45m |
Career totals
3,153
Kills
153/30
3,118
Deaths
151/30
1,310
Assists
64/30
917,416
Damage
44,532/30
99,352
Dmg taken
4,823/30
273
Healing
13/30
34,142
Heals recv
1,657/30
63
Caps
3/30
52
Headshots
16
Dominations
571
Medpacks
10,937
Medpack HP
11
Builds destr
Aliases
RainofLight113+rain ✿ܓ4✪ Rain ღ3[GWEM] Rain of Light2✪ Rain of Light2✪ +ac.timestamp ✿ܓ1CelebCo. raain!1Demoman1✪ FaZe xXRainXx ღ 42O1✪ kritz craig ღ1+rain ☄1✪ +Rain ✧1✪ +Rain ✿ܓ1✪ timestamp's triggerbot ღ1
Maps
Strongest maps
Product9-469.2%
Gullywash10-758.8%
Metalworks10-758.8%
Weakest maps
Sunshine6-1627.3%
Process4-1126.7%
Snakewater5-935.7%
Compared with this player's own 44.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunshine | 22 | 6-16 | 27.3 | 0.98 | 211 | 2019-05-29 |
Granary | 17 | 7-10 | 41.2 | 1.13 | 204 | 2018-02-17 |
Gullywash | 17 | 10-7 | 58.8 | 0.96 | 194 | 2019-06-07 |
Metalworks | 17 | 10-7 | 58.8 | 0.98 | 214 | 2019-05-24 |
Process | 15 | 4-11 | 26.7 | 0.88 | 204 | 2019-06-12 |
Snakewater | 14 | 5-9 | 35.7 | 1.23 | 225 | 2019-02-22 |
Product | 13 | 9-4 | 69.2 | 1.35 | 274 | 2019-06-14 |
Badlands | 12 | 6-6 | 50.0 | 0.86 | 189 | 2018-01-24 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 335 | 89,842 | 3,760 | 2,322 | 58.8% | 15 | |
| 75 | 22,962 | 456 | 172 | 37.7% | 3 | |
| 41 | 11,811 | 297 | 149 | 50.2% | 1 | |
| 18 | 2,286 | 530 | 127 | 22.6% | 6 | |
| 12 | 880 | 406 | 57 | 14% | 6 | |
| 1 | 413 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 5 | 349 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | |
| 2 | 251 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 1 | 130 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 102 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 0 | 86 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 1 | |
| Bleed Kill | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 110 | 116 | 145 |
| soldier | 94 | 111 | 125 |
| demoman | 63 | 93 | 73 |
| sniper | 66 | 38 | 67 |
| heavy | 50 | 78 | 59 |
| engineer | 49 | 79 | 54 |
| medic | 46 | 3 | 45 |
| spy | 41 | 30 | 48 |
| pyro | 44 | 84 | 44 |













































