Skip to content
TF2 Esports
DE
Flag of Asia

Destiny™

Runner-upThird Place

aka dessss

Soldier

Performance16 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown6h 2m played · logs.tf

9–7
Maps · 56.3%
49–44
Rounds · 52.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6147–750%3185h 19m
Highlander22–0100%34343m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier137–653.8%1.523544h 12m
sniper33–0100%1.2729837m
medic20–20%0.113030m
scout22–0100%1.0426325m
heavy11–0100%0.8835318m
Career totals
320
Kills
27/30
249
Deaths
21/30
140
Assists
12/30
113,869
Damage
9,447/30
93,852
Dmg taken
7,786/30
32,003
Healing
2,655/30
80,730
Heals recv
6,698/30
10
Ubers
31
Caps
3/30
9
Airshots
19
Headshots
4
Dominations
304
Medpacks
7,581
Medpack HP
Aliases
Destiny™7等一個人咖啡™4destiny [CASUAL]3ffs` Destiny 911911911™2

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 50% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
BadlandsBadlands20-20.01.30300-
GranaryGranary22-0100.01.67320-
ProcessProcess21-150.01.76294-
SnakewaterSnakewater20-20.00.662031049
CoalplantCoalplant11-0100.01.03282-
GullywashGullywash10-10.00.94324-
MetalworksMetalworks11-0100.02.83535-
ProductProduct11-0100.01.94364-
ReckonerReckoner11-0100.04.25466-
SunshineSunshine10-10.00.83366-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher16868,48638.9%
HuntsmanHuntsman228,508-
ScattergunScattergun276,48254.8%
MinigunMinigun146,212-
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle82,14130.9%
ShotgunShotgun121,98647.6%
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow1896-
SMGSMG129715.7%
PistolPistol017410.5%
KukriKukri033-
Bleed Kill08-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier10989123
scout8872101
demoman454563
medic33241
sniper151717
heavy8714
spy8810
pyro1038
engineer444