DI
Nothing here yet.
Performance85 maps · logs.tf
85
Maps
1.29
K/D
1.59
KA/D
307
Avg DPM
50.6%
Win %
23.3%
Accuracy
212
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown38h 9m played · logs.tf
43–41–1
Maps · 51.2%
236–197
Rounds · 54.5%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 47 | 25–22 | 53.2% | 1.27 | 267 | 19h 56m |
| Highlander | 37 | 17–19–1 | 47.3% | 1.30 | 357 | 17h 29m |
| Prolander | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1.45 | 293 | 44m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sniper | 58 | 29–28–1 | 50.9% | 1.30 | 332 | 28 | 22 | 4 | 18h 20m |
| demoman | 25 | 14–11 | 56% | 1.42 | 336 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 10h 39m |
| scout | 26 | 13–13 | 50% | 1.05 | 220 | 24 | 22 | 10 | 7h 18m |
| soldier | 5 | 2–3 | 40% | 1.40 | 357 | 32 | 23 | 10 | 1h 29m |
| engineer | 5 | 3–2 | 60% | 9.00 | 105 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 21m |
| heavy | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0.33 | 402 | 24 | 71 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
2,042
Kills
27/30
1,586
Deaths
21/30
479
Assists
6/30
710,390
Damage
9,309/30
470,905
Dmg taken
6,171/30
201,051
Healing
2,635/30
259,094
Heals recv
3,395/30
292
Caps
4/30
25
Airshots
678
Headshots
148
Dominations
1
Extinguishes
2,218
Medpacks
57,824
Medpack HP
28
Builds
168
Builds destr
Aliases
disturbia55eternal dreamer6disturbia ♥ for her!5Snowflakes Catcher4pledik3poltorashka svetlogo3Eternal Dreamer2velvet2:-v xlam2d.1poezda1signature1
Maps
Weakest maps
Product2-625%
Snakewater2-340%
Gullywash2-340%
Compared with this player's own 53.2% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 8 | 4-4 | 50.0 | 1.02 | 244 | 2021-10-28 |
Product | 8 | 2-6 | 25.0 | 1.60 | 336 | 2020-11-18 |
Sunshine | 8 | 6-2 | 75.0 | 1.16 | 260 | 2020-11-19 |
Granary | 6 | 5-1 | 83.3 | 1.16 | 233 | 2020-11-22 |
Gullywash | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 1.21 | 287 | 2021-10-28 |
Snakewater | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 1.19 | 244 | 2021-11-11 |
Badlands | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.44 | 188 | 2016-03-10 |
Metalworks | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.61 | 271 | 2020-11-22 |
Logjam | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 2.60 | 299 | 2014-09-14 |
Obscure | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.52 | 364 | 2015-08-13 |
Reckoner | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 237 | 2021-11-11 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 726 | 230,516 | 312 | 109 | 34.9% | 40 | |
| 269 | 102,613 | - | - | - | 17 | |
| 250 | 90,762 | 263 | 62 | 23.6% | 23 | |
| 291 | 85,946 | 73 | 39 | 53.4% | 26 | |
| 184 | 53,397 | 181 | 37 | 20.4% | 19 | |
| Sniperrifle | 0 | 24,437 | 101 | 39 | 38.6% | 6 |
| Pipebomblauncher | 0 | 19,512 | - | - | - | 4 |
| Grenadelauncher | 0 | 13,290 | - | - | - | 4 |
| 29 | 12,310 | - | - | - | 4 | |
| 1 | 11,245 | - | - | - | 3 | |
| 0 | 5,825 | - | - | - | 2 | |
| 40 | 4,238 | 15 | 3 | 20% | 20 | |
| 22 | 4,170 | - | - | - | 22 | |
| 0 | 1,438 | 250 | 8 | 3.2% | 8 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 420 | 351 | 521 |
| scout | 422 | 418 | 514 |
| demoman | 291 | 195 | 334 |
| sniper | 254 | 293 | 269 |
| medic | 198 | 6 | 217 |
| heavy | 172 | 53 | 202 |
| pyro | 108 | 54 | 123 |
| engineer | 104 | 22 | 113 |
| spy | 73 | 166 | 79 |


















































