BO
Nothing here yet.
Performance179 maps · logs.tf + league
179
Maps
0.88
K/D
1.19
KA/D
231
Avg DPM
63.1%
Win %
51.1%
Accuracy
263
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown34h 36m played · logs.tf
113–66
Maps · 63.1%
105–62–2
Rounds · 62.7%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 165 | 101–64 | 61.2% | 0.86 | 238 | 27h 46m |
| Highlander | 14 | 12–2 | 85.7% | 1.17 | 333 | 6h 50m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 64 | 35–29 | 54.7% | 0.82 | 86 | 21 | 25 | 6 | 32h 59m |
| demoman | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1.50 | 302 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 38m |
| heavy | 11 | 4–7 | 36.4% | 0.79 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 10 | 28m |
| pyro | 20 | 4–16 | 20% | 0.47 | 0 | 14 | 29 | 2 | 15m |
| spy | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | 0.60 | 12 | 14 | 23 | 5 | 7m |
| sniper | 4 | 3–1 | 75% | 0.00 | 129 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 5m |
| engineer | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3m |
| scout | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1.00 | 0 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
3,877
Kills
56/30
4,393
Deaths
63/30
1,348
Assists
19/30
1,296,799
Damage
18,740/30
56,966
Dmg taken
823/30
210
Healing
3/30
30,874
Heals recv
446/30
66
Ubers
58
Caps
1/30
3
Intel
13
Airshots
31
Dominations
1,660
Medpacks
19,702
Medpack HP
18
Builds destr
Aliases
1BOINK124AG Boink9AG ßöink.bpm #believe5AG Boink.bpm #believe4Boink4AG Boink #believe2chill // Boink2chiill // Boink1
Maps
Strongest maps
Product16-576.2%
Gravelpit5-271.4%
Snakewater18-966.7%
Weakest maps
Process7-1138.9%
Warmfront2-340%
Metalworks6-554.5%
Compared with this player's own 61.2% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snakewater | 27 | 18-9 | 66.7 | 0.95 | 211 | 2015-06-11 |
Gullywash | 24 | 15-9 | 62.5 | 0.95 | 216 | 2014-10-17 |
Product | 21 | 16-5 | 76.2 | 0.87 | 262 | 2015-06-10 |
Granary | 19 | 12-7 | 63.2 | 0.97 | 228 | 2014-10-16 |
Process | 18 | 7-11 | 38.9 | 0.56 | 177 | 2015-01-23 |
Badlands | 16 | 10-6 | 62.5 | 0.69 | 216 | 2015-02-19 |
Metalworks | 11 | 6-5 | 54.5 | 0.70 | 185 | 2015-05-14 |
Gravelpit | 7 | 5-2 | 71.4 | 1.19 | 222 | 2013-01-30 |
Sunshine | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 0.64 | 219 | 2015-02-27 |
Warmfront | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 0.97 | 196 | 2012-05-07 |
Yukon | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 1.09 | 245 | 2011-08-15 |
Ashville | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.39 | 249 | 2012-09-21 |
Coalplant | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 0.96 | 291 | 2013-11-08 |
Coldfront | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1.04 | 234 | 2011-04-05 |
Standin | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.79 | 192 | 2011-12-15 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 267 | 62,002 | 669 | 342 | 51.1% | 19 | |
| 0 | 621 | - | - | - | 3 | |
| 0 | 260 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 2 | 147 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| 0 | 80 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 5 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 2 | 0 | - | - | - | 2 | |
| 7 | 0 | - | - | - | 4 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 287 | 371 | 148 |
| scout | 251 | 461 | 153 |
| medic | 142 | 10 | 87 |
| demoman | 149 | 184 | 79 |
| sniper | 81 | 56 | 15 |
| spy | 55 | 19 | 13 |
| heavy | 35 | 86 | 15 |
| engineer | 44 | 49 | 6 |
| pyro | 32 | 54 | 12 |

















































