Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SÖ
Flag of International

Söapy

Champion

aka Sooooapy, ypaoS

Medic
Last team:Squirtle Squad

Performance57 maps · logs.tf

57
Maps
0.63
K/D
1.76
KA/D
86
Avg DPM
70.2%
Win %
45.4%
Accuracy
177
DT/m
Class time
Medic
174k
healing
36
ubers
3
kritz
5
drops
7.1s
avg uber
3.3s
time to heal
2
adv. lost

Breakdown4h 23m played · logs.tf

40–17
Maps · 70.2%
13–16–2
Rounds · 45.2%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v65540–1572.7%853h 20m
4v410–10%12448m
Highlander10–10%15615m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic97–277.8%0.12163h 31m
demoman10–10%0.93028m
scout10–10%0.9528718m
sniper32–166.7%1.173246m
Career totals
422
Kills
48/30
675
Deaths
77/30
767
Assists
88/30
123,308
Damage
14,080/30
22,093
Dmg taken
2,523/30
173,515
Healing
19,813/30
2,395
Heals recv
273/30
436
Ubers
5
Drops
29
Caps
3/30
6
Headshots
6
Dominations
53
Medpacks
1,600
Medpack HP
1
Builds destr
Aliases
ypaoS40i put the fun in funeral1nazi punks fuck off.c21Söapie1Söapy1THERE IS NO ROLEX1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 72.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Process108-280.00.82921053
Product108-280.00.6567765
Snakewater109-190.00.5865896
Badlands85-362.50.5994-
Granary61-516.70.5774-
Metalworks65-183.30.7492-
Sunshine32-166.70.24332530
Gravelpit11-0100.00.6060-
Gullywash11-0100.00.2516-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun144,83654.2%
Crusader's Crossbow42,45747%
Sniper Rifle71,86430.6%
Übersaw1715-
Pistol235924.4%
Three-Rune Blade135-
SMG01514.3%
Stickybomb Launcher100-
Grenade Launcher30-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier123165
scout112256
demoman83026
medic5116
pyro416
sniper4135
engineer233
heavy004
spy062