Skip to content
TF2 Esports
TH
Flag of United States

THE HYPNOTOAD

Third Place
Engineer
Last team:Tree Forest 2

Breakdown3h 27m played · logs.tf

7–0
Maps · 100%
27–4
Rounds · 87.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander66–0100%1952h 56m
6v611–0100%1131m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
engineer44–0100%1.331272h 17m
scout22–0100%0.9725039m
medic11–0100%0.181231m
Career totals
96
Kills
14/30
91
Deaths
13/30
120
Assists
17/30
27,433
Damage
3,979/30
12,131
Healing
1,760/30
14
Ubers
1
Drops
30
Caps
4/30
96
Medpacks
Aliases
THE HYPNOTOAD7

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 100% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badwater11-0100.00.63114
Barnblitz11-0100.04.20191
Lakeside11-0100.02.000
Process11-0100.00.88165
Product11-0100.00.59243
Swiftwater11-0100.03.25263

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier20170
spy1870
scout16170
demoman12190
sniper980
engineer670
pyro550
heavy5100
medic500