Skip to content
TF2 Esports
DE
Flag of Ireland

dewotter

Spy
Last team:PreMvM

Breakdown1h 43m played · logs.tf

0–4–4
Maps · 25%
3–5
Rounds · 37.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander90–4–425%1621h 43m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
spy90–4–425%0.472451h 43m
Career totals
63
Kills
18/30
135
Deaths
39/30
5
Assists
1/30
25,675
Damage
7,507/30
18,556
Dmg taken
5,426/30
525
Healing
154/30
2,314
Heals recv
677/30
4
Caps
1/30
47
Backstabs
70
Medpacks
173
Medpack HP
10
Builds
6
Builds destr
Aliases
Dewotter.ie2BossBobbyGaming1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 25% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badwater20-1-125.00.69189
Steel20-0-150.00.16191
Upward20-1-125.00.35218
Gravelpit10-0-150.00.2024
Intermodal10-10.00.59187
Product10-10.00.60351

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Knife35,286-
Revolver2459-
Spy-cicle20-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
pyro352
demoman481
heavy4111
sniper342
soldier360
medic201
scout0100
engineer030