Skip to content
TF2 Esports
wohxye
Flag of Australia

wohxye

ChampionRunner-upClass Award+1

aka wox, CIA woxy, (O꒳O) wohxye

Mediccaptain
Last team:FerraracadosFerraracados

Performance165 maps · logs.tf

165
Maps
0.51
K/D
1.58
KA/D
93
Avg DPM
53.9%
Win %
51.5%
Accuracy
184
DT/m
Class time
Medic
2.2M
healing
851
ubers
6
kritz
5
quick-fix
78
vacc
75
drops
6.7s
avg uber
3.7s
time to heal
97
adv. lost

Breakdown60h 10m played · logs.tf

89–76
Maps · 53.9%
359–314–10
Rounds · 53.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander8441–4348.8%9329h 17m
6v67043–2761.4%10725h 60m
4v473–442.9%242h 51m
Prolander42–250%192h 3m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic9645–5146.9%0.071337h 13m
engineer5430–2455.6%0.7418912h 6m
scout3124–777.4%1.612199h 38m
pyro60–60%0.6015140m
heavy71–614.3%0.8024823m
demoman21–150%2.672588m
sniper32–166.7%0.503101m
spy10–10%0.00691m
Career totals
915
Kills
8/30
1,810
Deaths
15/30
1,942
Assists
16/30
307,752
Damage
2,558/30
643,723
Dmg taken
5,350/30
2,204,558
Healing
18,321/30
193,617
Heals recv
1,609/30
934
Ubers
75
Drops
717
Caps
6/30
6
Airshots
127
Dominations
442
Extinguishes
1,870
Medpacks
49,294
Medpack HP
1,945
Builds
509
Builds destr
Aliases
wohxye82(O꒳O) wohxye7CIA woxy4woxy3CIA _xXx_wogdog420_xXx_2weebxye2wohxye (hates cars)2www.ohxye1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 48.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Upward125-741.70.26431006
Swiftwater97-277.80.29561061
Ashville82-625.00.531331071
Cascade86-275.00.762071061
Product84-450.00.621381196
Steel84-450.00.3566915
Borneo74-357.10.17301024
Badwater63-350.00.27601209
Lakeside53-260.00.0461178
Gullywash40-40.00.0825932
Vigil30-30.00.39121-
Vanguard21-150.00.10101095
Warmtic21-150.00.38216-
Cornwater11-0100.01.67101-
Proot10-10.00.33254-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun405121,87862.5%
Mini-Sentry7647,599-
Shotgun8329,62752.1%
Crusader's Crossbow4523,65550.5%
Frontier Justice4214,689-
Wrangler Kill1610,201-
Sentry Gun (Lv 3)309,864-
Frying Pan359,848-
Panic Attack309,23062.2%
Sentry Gun126,811-
Pistol434,62318.5%
Tomislav114,598-
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)144,425-
Übersaw154,017-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier320469808
scout193422582
demoman127327389
spy94167286
pyro5595216
medic618206
heavy3794212
engineer3561130
sniper29206108