Skip to content
TF2 Esports
ZS
Flag of Australia

Zinger Stacker Burger Box

ChampionRunner-upClass Award+2

aka dogroll

Medic

Performance369 maps · logs.tf

369
Maps
0.6
K/D
1.84
KA/D
108
Avg DPM
55.6%
Win %
37.1%
Accuracy
173
DT/m
Class time
Medic
6.92M
healing
2811
ubers
101
kritz
133
drops
6.4s
avg uber
2.8s
time to heal
262
adv. lost

Breakdown148h 35m played · logs.tf

205–159–5
Maps · 56.2%
1091–880–37
Rounds · 55.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6364203–156–556.5%107146h 35m
Highlander41–325%2211h 24m
Prolander11–0100%25036m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic262152–107–358.6%0.1217104h 10m
demoman9546–47–249.5%1.4032738h 0m
soldier177–1041.2%0.942425h 10m
scout117–463.6%1.5434157m
engineer22–0100%5.001827m
spy76–185.7%0.401146m
sniper31–233.3%0.20492m
pyro22–0100%∞3681m
heavy11–0100%∞2931m
Career totals
1,974
Kills
7/30
3,310
Deaths
11/30
4,106
Assists
14/30
950,684
Damage
3,199/30
1,528,193
Dmg taken
5,143/30
6,916,747
Healing
23,276/30
772,318
Heals recv
2,599/30
2,811
Ubers
133
Drops
1,473
Caps
5/30
126
Airshots
1
Backstabs
314
Dominations
86
Extinguishes
7,385
Medpacks
236,312
Medpack HP
6
Builds
220
Builds destr
Aliases
dogroll37treuque6the pancake incident5john mcafee hiding place knower4lead dust4therightshartinthewrongmart4triple copium4海尔·泽克 daihatsu hijet4dogr̷̘̐ȍ̵̻l̸͉̀l̸̜̎3roly poly bug3squinch_wɘrd3tns.dogroll3top 5 moments: #1: moment arm3765611980266475672Anchovy Gelato eSports2back in vogue2challenging but fair pete2d0groll2dogr2dogroll and the Pink Tax2Edward Kopelson2freelance bullshit artist2griefer2hello science man who are you?2i aint got no baja blast2

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 55.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Snakewater5937-2262.70.60961094
Process5835-21-262.10.55871136
Sunshine4628-17-162.00.57881118
Gullywash4524-2153.30.641121097
Product4121-2051.20.511421060
Granary2410-1441.70.641271139
Reckoner1811-761.10.48801073
Clearcut144-1028.60.21341118
Bagel1210-283.30.38961129
Metalworks127-558.30.55751122
Logjam113-7-131.81.141781077
Badlands104-640.00.981311006
Sultry53-1-170.00.1927994
Mannbase41-325.00.72248-
Kalinka21-150.01.20275-
Highpass11-0100.01.67320-
Propaganda11-0100.00.25121074
Villa10-10.01.50287-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Stickybomb Launcher807520,35925.5%
Iron Bomber420163,95823.7%
Crusader's Crossbow182103,24062%
Rocket Launcher18471,05542.1%
Grenade Launcher15347,39224.9%
Scattergun5218,47965%
Übersaw4810,972-
Direct Hit133,97332.3%
Solemn Vow41,323-
Bottle7910-
C.A.P.P.E.R563625.3%
Sentry Gun1496-
Knife1490-
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)1352-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier7241,3642,498
scout6091,2471,807
demoman301466907
medic19434499
heavy4116105
pyro361990
sniper378573
spy223846
engineer102234