ZS
Nothing here yet.
Performance369 maps · logs.tf
369
Maps
0.6
K/D
1.84
KA/D
108
Avg DPM
55.6%
Win %
37.1%
Accuracy
173
DT/m
Class time
Medic
6.92M
healing
2811
ubers
101
kritz
133
drops
6.4s
avg uber
2.8s
time to heal
262
adv. lost
Breakdown148h 35m played · logs.tf
205–159–5
Maps · 56.2%
1091–880–37
Rounds · 55.3%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 364 | 203–156–5 | 56.5% | 0.58 | 107 | 146h 35m |
| Highlander | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 0.93 | 221 | 1h 24m |
| Prolander | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 1.43 | 250 | 36m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| medic | 262 | 152–107–3 | 58.6% | 0.12 | 17 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 104h 10m |
| demoman | 95 | 46–47–2 | 49.5% | 1.40 | 327 | 19 | 14 | 9 | 38h 0m |
| soldier | 17 | 7–10 | 41.2% | 0.94 | 242 | 20 | 22 | 4 | 5h 10m |
| scout | 11 | 7–4 | 63.6% | 1.54 | 341 | 32 | 21 | 12 | 57m |
| engineer | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 5.00 | 182 | 21 | 4 | 17 | 7m |
| spy | 7 | 6–1 | 85.7% | 0.40 | 114 | 9 | 24 | 5 | 6m |
| sniper | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0.20 | 49 | 13 | 64 | 0 | 2m |
| pyro | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | ∞ | 368 | 63 | 0 | 32 | 1m |
| heavy | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | ∞ | 293 | 53 | 0 | 53 | 1m |
Career totals
1,974
Kills
7/30
3,310
Deaths
11/30
4,106
Assists
14/30
950,684
Damage
3,199/30
1,528,193
Dmg taken
5,143/30
6,916,747
Healing
23,276/30
772,318
Heals recv
2,599/30
2,811
Ubers
133
Drops
1,473
Caps
5/30
126
Airshots
1
Backstabs
314
Dominations
86
Extinguishes
7,385
Medpacks
236,312
Medpack HP
6
Builds
220
Builds destr
Aliases
dogroll37treuque6the pancake incident5john mcafee hiding place knower4lead dust4therightshartinthewrongmart4triple copium4海尔·泽克 daihatsu hijet4dogr̷̘̐ȍ̵̻l̸͉̀l̸̜̎3roly poly bug3squinch_wɘrd3tns.dogroll3top 5 moments: #1: moment arm3765611980266475672Anchovy Gelato eSports2back in vogue2challenging but fair pete2d0groll2dogr2dogroll and the Pink Tax2Edward Kopelson2freelance bullshit artist2griefer2hello science man who are you?2i aint got no baja blast2
Maps
Strongest maps
Bagel10-283.3%
Snakewater37-2262.7%
Process35-21-262.1%
Compared with this player's own 55.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snakewater | 59 | 37-22 | 62.7 | 0.60 | 96 | 1094 | 2026-10-12 |
Process | 58 | 35-21-2 | 62.1 | 0.55 | 87 | 1136 | 2026-10-08 |
Sunshine | 46 | 28-17-1 | 62.0 | 0.57 | 88 | 1118 | 2026-10-08 |
Gullywash | 45 | 24-21 | 53.3 | 0.64 | 112 | 1097 | 2026-10-12 |
Product | 41 | 21-20 | 51.2 | 0.51 | 142 | 1060 | 2025-07-01 |
Granary | 24 | 10-14 | 41.7 | 0.64 | 127 | 1139 | 2025-06-25 |
Reckoner | 18 | 11-7 | 61.1 | 0.48 | 80 | 1073 | 2025-03-25 |
Clearcut | 14 | 4-10 | 28.6 | 0.21 | 34 | 1118 | 2025-07-08 |
Bagel | 12 | 10-2 | 83.3 | 0.38 | 96 | 1129 | 2025-06-25 |
Metalworks | 12 | 7-5 | 58.3 | 0.55 | 75 | 1122 | 2025-07-01 |
Logjam | 11 | 3-7-1 | 31.8 | 1.14 | 178 | 1077 | 2025-01-25 |
Badlands | 10 | 4-6 | 40.0 | 0.98 | 131 | 1006 | 2025-01-25 |
Sultry | 5 | 3-1-1 | 70.0 | 0.19 | 27 | 994 | 2025-01-26 |
Mannbase | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0 | 0.72 | 248 | - | 2021-08-24 |
Kalinka | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.20 | 275 | - | 2019-11-05 |
Highpass | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.67 | 320 | - | 2019-05-14 |
Propaganda | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.25 | 12 | 1074 | 2019-05-18 |
Villa | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.50 | 287 | - | 2020-08-23 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 807 | 520,359 | 36,286 | 9,264 | 25.5% | 94 | |
| 420 | 163,958 | 9,489 | 2,252 | 23.7% | 66 | |
| 182 | 103,240 | 22,058 | 13,679 | 62% | 268 | |
| 184 | 71,055 | 2,645 | 1,113 | 42.1% | 17 | |
| 153 | 47,392 | 2,419 | 602 | 24.9% | 28 | |
| 52 | 18,479 | 846 | 550 | 65% | 11 | |
| 48 | 10,972 | 0 | 0 | - | 98 | |
| 13 | 3,973 | 124 | 40 | 32.3% | 1 | |
| 4 | 1,323 | 0 | 0 | - | 16 | |
| 7 | 910 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | |
| 5 | 636 | 162 | 41 | 25.3% | 3 | |
| Sentry Gun | 1 | 496 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 |
| 1 | 490 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 2) | 1 | 352 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 724 | 1,364 | 2,498 |
| scout | 609 | 1,247 | 1,807 |
| demoman | 301 | 466 | 907 |
| medic | 194 | 34 | 499 |
| heavy | 41 | 16 | 105 |
| pyro | 36 | 19 | 90 |
| sniper | 37 | 85 | 73 |
| spy | 22 | 38 | 46 |
| engineer | 10 | 22 | 34 |

























































