Skip to content
TF2 Esports
VI
Flag of United Kingdom

VichéTheScouse

aka Vich? Q<

Scout

Performance12 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown5h 22m played · logs.tf

7–5
Maps · 58.3%
34–23–1
Rounds · 59.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander105–550%1594h 30m
6v622–0100%16652m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout117–463.6%0.801834h 21m
sniper10–10%0.5621132m
engineer10–10%0.256624m
pyro21–150%0.578523m
demoman11–0100%∞992m
Career totals
206
Kills
19/30
279
Deaths
26/30
150
Assists
14/30
59,433
Damage
5,543/30
20,501
Dmg taken
1,912/30
5,855
Healing
546/30
8,340
Heals recv
778/30
89
Caps
8/30
12
Headshots
9
Dominations
6
Extinguishes
248
Medpacks
2,600
Medpack HP
4
Builds destr
Aliases
VichéTheScouse KKDD QUACK (Q)<6Viché3VichéTheScouse QUACK (Q)<2Viché (Q)<1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 50% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Granary22-0100.01.0382
Lakeside20-20.00.79132
Swiftwater20-20.00.51217
Croissant_fix10-10.00.56211
Gullywash11-0100.00.74160
Process11-0100.00.71185
Upward11-0100.00.94179

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun6120,25154.3%
Lugermorph250214.8%
Boston Basher2250-
Stickybomb Launcher215728.6%
Shotgun05960%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout435232
soldier346227
spy35168
sniper252610
demoman20447
medic1318
engineer14222
pyro12211
heavy10322