Skip to content
TF2 Esports
JI
Flag of Luxembourg

jimmij

Champion
Demoman

Performance134 maps · logs.tf

134
Maps
1.13
K/D
1.56
KA/D
295
Avg DPM
62.7%
Win %
31.2%
Accuracy
223
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown58h 24m played · logs.tf

84–48–2
Maps · 63.4%
422–302–13
Rounds · 58.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v610563–40–261%26147h 8m
4v41614–287.5%4465h 45m
Highlander137–653.8%3835h 31m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman8154–26–167.3%1.5231234h 8m
soldier4631–1567.4%0.7425219h 53m
scout102–7–125%0.922033h 2m
spy83–537.5%0.6015319m
engineer41–2–137.5%1.7125019m
heavy71–614.3%0.8326619m
sniper62–3–141.7%1.6733715m
pyro42–250%1.002817m
medic33–0100%1.331514m
Career totals
2,260
Kills
19/30
2,003
Deaths
17/30
864
Assists
7/30
996,884
Damage
8,534/30
762,647
Dmg taken
6,529/30
321,633
Healing
2,753/30
670,994
Heals recv
5,744/30
433
Caps
4/30
233
Airshots
11
Headshots
4
Backstabs
250
Dominations
4,963
Medpacks
172,579
Medpack HP
72
Builds
100
Builds destr
Aliases
j_91jimmij5LUL5144 memes per second2j_ (good)2LVL 35 Hitman2Noc | Jimmij2pp282smh2есть плоть капит�2жуткий страшных �2(͡ ͡° ͜ つ ͡͡°)2do you know what that's worth?1j_ lft mid/high1LFP | HYPE1[R]aisin Kedus1Wild_Trigger1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 61% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Gullywash189-950.01.05289
Process1611-568.81.03241
Snakewater145-8-139.31.00230
Granary138-561.50.76241
Product117-463.61.06318
Sunshine118-372.71.01258
Badlands53-260.01.36227
Reckoner42-250.00.90242
Logjam32-166.70.95259
Metalworks32-166.70.86196
Cardinal22-0100.01.72231
Gravelpit10-0-150.01.20227
Isla11-0100.00.53291
Kalinka11-0100.01.44237
Mist11-0100.02.50495
Ordinance11-0100.01.70348

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher597290,77235.3%
Stickybomb Launcher668241,51623.7%
Pipebomblauncher0149,898-
Iron Bomber374136,67129.2%
Grenadelauncher071,856-
Scattergun9135,33261.3%
Grenade Launcher29332,572-
Sniper Rifle114,80544.4%
Loose Cannon63,747-
Tomislav123,513-
Cow Mangler 500042,576-
Direct Hit82,429-
Bottle191,908-
Shotgun61,68812.5%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier722598982
scout642771878
demoman369329531
medic27033376
sniper8481101
pyro564491
spy503067
heavy445566
engineer233732