JI
Nothing here yet.
Performance134 maps · logs.tf
134
Maps
1.13
K/D
1.56
KA/D
295
Avg DPM
62.7%
Win %
31.2%
Accuracy
223
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown58h 24m played · logs.tf
84–48–2
Maps · 63.4%
422–302–13
Rounds · 58.1%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 105 | 63–40–2 | 61% | 1.00 | 261 | 47h 8m |
| 4v4 | 16 | 14–2 | 87.5% | 2.02 | 446 | 5h 45m |
| Highlander | 13 | 7–6 | 53.8% | 1.32 | 383 | 5h 31m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| demoman | 81 | 54–26–1 | 67.3% | 1.52 | 312 | 21 | 14 | 8 | 34h 8m |
| soldier | 46 | 31–15 | 67.4% | 0.74 | 252 | 16 | 22 | 6 | 19h 53m |
| scout | 10 | 2–7–1 | 25% | 0.92 | 203 | 18 | 20 | 11 | 3h 2m |
| spy | 8 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0.60 | 153 | 14 | 24 | 3 | 19m |
| engineer | 4 | 1–2–1 | 37.5% | 1.71 | 250 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 19m |
| heavy | 7 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0.83 | 266 | 24 | 29 | 10 | 19m |
| sniper | 6 | 2–3–1 | 41.7% | 1.67 | 337 | 31 | 18 | 4 | 15m |
| pyro | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 1.00 | 281 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 7m |
| medic | 3 | 3–0 | 100% | 1.33 | 151 | 31 | 23 | 23 | 4m |
Career totals
2,260
Kills
19/30
2,003
Deaths
17/30
864
Assists
7/30
996,884
Damage
8,534/30
762,647
Dmg taken
6,529/30
321,633
Healing
2,753/30
670,994
Heals recv
5,744/30
433
Caps
4/30
233
Airshots
11
Headshots
4
Backstabs
250
Dominations
4,963
Medpacks
172,579
Medpack HP
72
Builds
100
Builds destr
Aliases
j_91jimmij5LUL5144 memes per second2j_ (good)2LVL 35 Hitman2Noc | Jimmij2pp282smh2есть плоть капит�2жуткий страшных �2(͡ ͡° ͜ つ ͡͡°)2do you know what that's worth?1j_ lft mid/high1LFP | HYPE1[R]aisin Kedus1Wild_Trigger1
Maps
Weakest maps
Snakewater5-8-139.3%
Gullywash9-950%
Badlands3-260%
Compared with this player's own 61% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gullywash | 18 | 9-9 | 50.0 | 1.05 | 289 | 2020-08-06 |
Process | 16 | 11-5 | 68.8 | 1.03 | 241 | 2020-06-11 |
Snakewater | 14 | 5-8-1 | 39.3 | 1.00 | 230 | 2020-07-09 |
Granary | 13 | 8-5 | 61.5 | 0.76 | 241 | 2020-07-30 |
Product | 11 | 7-4 | 63.6 | 1.06 | 318 | 2020-06-25 |
Sunshine | 11 | 8-3 | 72.7 | 1.01 | 258 | 2020-08-06 |
Badlands | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 1.36 | 227 | 2019-08-24 |
Reckoner | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 0.90 | 242 | 2017-11-01 |
Logjam | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 0.95 | 259 | 2019-02-27 |
Metalworks | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 0.86 | 196 | 2020-07-16 |
Cardinal | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.72 | 231 | 2018-06-21 |
Gravelpit | 1 | 0-0-1 | 50.0 | 1.20 | 227 | 2016-01-08 |
| Isla | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.53 | 291 | 2019-01-10 |
Kalinka | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.44 | 237 | 2019-05-16 |
| Mist | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 2.50 | 495 | 2019-05-16 |
| Ordinance | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.70 | 348 | 2019-01-10 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 597 | 290,772 | 529 | 187 | 35.3% | 45 | |
| 668 | 241,516 | 1,538 | 364 | 23.7% | 81 | |
| Pipebomblauncher | 0 | 149,898 | - | - | - | 28 |
| 374 | 136,671 | 880 | 257 | 29.2% | 38 | |
| Grenadelauncher | 0 | 71,856 | - | - | - | 28 |
| 91 | 35,332 | 344 | 211 | 61.3% | 10 | |
| 293 | 32,572 | - | - | - | 42 | |
| 11 | 4,805 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% | 6 | |
| 6 | 3,747 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 12 | 3,513 | - | - | - | 3 | |
| 4 | 2,576 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 8 | 2,429 | - | - | - | 2 | |
| 19 | 1,908 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | |
| 6 | 1,688 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 3 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 722 | 598 | 982 |
| scout | 642 | 771 | 878 |
| demoman | 369 | 329 | 531 |
| medic | 270 | 33 | 376 |
| sniper | 84 | 81 | 101 |
| pyro | 56 | 44 | 91 |
| spy | 50 | 30 | 67 |
| heavy | 44 | 55 | 66 |
| engineer | 23 | 37 | 32 |



















































