Skip to content
TF2 Esports
ZS
Flag of United States

Ze Spooky Verkäufer

Third Place

aka AP Ze Spooky Verku

Medic

Performance23 maps · logs.tf

23
Maps
0.09
K/D
1.6
KA/D
14
Avg DPM
56.5%
Win %
41.7%
Accuracy
154
DT/m
Class time
Medic
624k
healing
239
ubers
25
kritz
9
quick-fix
111
vacc
28
drops
6.4s
avg uber
8.1s
time to heal
32
adv. lost

Breakdown11h 23m played · logs.tf

13–10
Maps · 56.5%
62–62–6
Rounds · 50%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6106–460%164h 52m
Highlander84–450%123h 48m
4v453–260%222h 44m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic2313–1056.5%0.091311h 22m
spy11–0100%0.001771m
Career totals
20
Kills
1/30
233
Deaths
10/30
353
Assists
15/30
9,405
Damage
413/30
102,234
Dmg taken
4,488/30
623,836
Healing
27,386/30
16,497
Heals recv
724/30
380
Ubers
28
Drops
95
Caps
4/30
14
Dominations
72
Extinguishes
278
Medpacks
8,383
Medpack HP
57
Builds destr
Aliases
Spooky Verkäufer14Spooky Verkäuferin4Spooky lft3-1gay- Spooky Verkäufer1FtQ| Spooky Verkäufer1Spooky #OrlandoLove1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 60% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Badlands31-233.30.0311896
Reckoner21-150.00.0322824
Bagel10-10.00.0014869
Process11-0100.00.0071093
Product11-0100.00.0001002
Snakewater11-0100.00.0012962
Sunshine11-0100.00.50271436

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Crusader's Crossbow147,61941.8%
Frying Pan307,097-
Übersaw5845-
Frying Pan3780-
Crossbow0634-
Frying Pan2478-
Frying Pan1260-
Knife0200-
Bonesaw065-
Ambassador04214.3%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout2353105
soldier8108105
demoman155286
spy5739
pyro32235
sniper32727
medic1126
heavy0625
engineer0116