LI
lizzo
aka luxurious monster, lxr, Callan, D'USSÉ demon
Soldiercaptain
Last team:
Seal Grease Syndicate
Seal Grease SyndicateNothing here yet.
Performance348 maps · logs.tf
348
Maps
0.9
K/D
1.16
KA/D
293
Avg DPM
55.7%
Win %
36%
Accuracy
247
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown135h 55m played · logs.tf
194–154
Maps · 55.7%
863–714–31
Rounds · 54.6%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 215 | 129–86 | 60% | 0.88 | 282 | 93h 15m |
| Highlander | 111 | 59–52 | 53.2% | 0.97 | 311 | 34h 57m |
| Prolander | 13 | 3–10 | 23.1% | 0.88 | 313 | 5h 18m |
| 4v4 | 9 | 3–6 | 33.3% | 0.68 | 303 | 2h 25m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 169 | 99–70 | 58.6% | 0.80 | 283 | 19 | 24 | 6 | 67h 52m |
| spy | 192 | 107–85 | 55.7% | 0.92 | 330 | 25 | 28 | 1 | 26h 40m |
| demoman | 73 | 37–36 | 50.7% | 1.20 | 317 | 21 | 17 | 8 | 26h 26m |
| scout | 41 | 16–25 | 39% | 1.03 | 250 | 25 | 24 | 9 | 7h 60m |
| heavy | 20 | 11–9 | 55% | 0.95 | 259 | 20 | 21 | 14 | 2h 59m |
| pyro | 33 | 15–18 | 45.5% | 0.72 | 180 | 17 | 23 | 13 | 2h 55m |
| sniper | 18 | 4–14 | 22.2% | 0.73 | 251 | 22 | 30 | 5 | 51m |
| engineer | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.33 | 149 | 13 | 39 | 7 | 9m |
| medic | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 50 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 2m |
Career totals
5,680
Kills
21/30
6,302
Deaths
23/30
1,649
Assists
6/30
2,396,476
Damage
8,816/30
2,057,482
Dmg taken
7,569/30
2,831
Healing
10/30
1,212,784
Heals recv
4,461/30
1,018
Caps
4/30
192
Airshots
44
Headshots
1,059
Backstabs
283
Dominations
69
Extinguishes
16,707
Medpacks
518,360
Medpack HP
533
Builds
716
Builds destr
Aliases
lux129brown syndrome10bison3Callan3D'USSÉ demon3hot girl bummer3lxr3alan's date for aa x mccc2an agency representative.2AOP | Rosa Parks2deluxe2GoB lizzo2i can't aim lux2idm2@lizzobeeating2odobert2SushiCat20062vietnamese. jolson2xhair lux24G3NCY1c0r0n4v1rus1D lux1hard r blunderr1in dis mom1james's ginger dad1
Maps
Weakest maps
Product7-943.8%
Gullywash11-1345.8%
Metalworks5-550%
Compared with this player's own 60% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snakewater | 43 | 29-14 | 67.4 | 0.89 | 257 | 2024-04-06 |
Process | 34 | 20-14 | 58.8 | 0.82 | 270 | 2024-04-18 |
Sunshine | 28 | 20-8 | 71.4 | 0.83 | 283 | 2024-08-21 |
Gullywash | 24 | 11-13 | 45.8 | 1.00 | 287 | 2023-11-05 |
Product | 16 | 7-9 | 43.8 | 0.88 | 352 | 2024-08-21 |
Granary | 15 | 12-3 | 80.0 | 0.94 | 263 | 2025-01-25 |
Clearcut | 14 | 10-4 | 71.4 | 1.05 | 308 | 2024-07-23 |
Metalworks | 10 | 5-5 | 50.0 | 0.81 | 274 | 2024-04-18 |
Reckoner | 10 | 7-3 | 70.0 | 0.70 | 289 | 2024-07-23 |
Badlands | 4 | 1-3 | 25.0 | 1.13 | 281 | 2025-01-25 |
Logjam | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 1.04 | 264 | 2025-01-25 |
Mannbase | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 0.61 | 234 | 2021-04-26 |
Bagel | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 1.12 | 399 | 2024-03-03 |
| Chasm | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 381 | 2020-04-18 |
Kalinka | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.64 | 239 | 2019-11-07 |
Propaganda | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.50 | 407 | 2020-04-18 |
Sultry | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.00 | 309 | 2025-01-25 |
Upward | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.59 | 447 | 2020-04-18 |
Villa | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.90 | 329 | 2020-10-05 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2,357 | 1,068,311 | 40,479 | 17,027 | 42.1% | 150 | |
| 533 | 241,813 | 12,555 | 3,286 | 26.2% | 71 | |
| 470 | 239,367 | 17,200 | 3,936 | 22.9% | 71 | |
| 537 | 231,946 | 0 | 0 | - | 100 | |
| 430 | 185,852 | 0 | 0 | - | 64 | |
| 222 | 113,430 | 4,398 | 1,844 | 41.9% | 18 | |
| 346 | 113,148 | 5,960 | 3,581 | 60.1% | 40 | |
| 164 | 67,947 | 0 | 0 | - | 32 | |
| 80 | 31,539 | 0 | 0 | - | 15 | |
| 127 | 25,241 | 1,820 | 652 | 35.8% | 105 | |
| 40 | 18,132 | 690 | 179 | 25.9% | 14 | |
| 66 | 16,801 | 0 | 0 | - | 26 | |
| 35 | 14,216 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | |
| 45 | 10,680 | 737 | 250 | 33.9% | 26 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 1,518 | 1,670 | 2,006 |
| scout | 1,202 | 2,068 | 1,594 |
| demoman | 763 | 989 | 1,038 |
| medic | 692 | 68 | 870 |
| sniper | 533 | 324 | 600 |
| heavy | 379 | 374 | 461 |
| spy | 221 | 145 | 284 |
| engineer | 221 | 277 | 273 |
| pyro | 151 | 338 | 203 |

























































