PI
Nothing here yet.
Performance101 maps · logs.tf
101
Maps
1.37
K/D
2.29
KA/D
225
Avg DPM
60.4%
Win %
25.5%
Accuracy
276
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown52h 50m played · logs.tf
61–40
Maps · 60.4%
258–216–2
Rounds · 54.4%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Highlander | 98 | 59–39 | 60.2% | 1.33 | 220 | 51h 21m |
| Prolander | 3 | 2–1 | 66.7% | 3.39 | 365 | 1h 29m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pyro | 54 | 32–22 | 59.3% | 1.26 | 184 | 19 | 15 | 15 | 29h 3m |
| heavy | 21 | 15–6 | 71.4% | 1.97 | 260 | 26 | 13 | 13 | 9h 52m |
| soldier | 13 | 9–4 | 69.2% | 1.36 | 330 | 24 | 18 | 11 | 7h 27m |
| engineer | 10 | 4–6 | 40% | 1.02 | 187 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 4h 57m |
| demoman | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 1.34 | 425 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 1h 31m |
| scout | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 1800 | 0 | 0m |
Career totals
2,164
Kills
20/30
1,575
Deaths
15/30
1,450
Assists
14/30
715,927
Damage
6,775/30
886,772
Dmg taken
8,391/30
206,731
Healing
1,956/30
618,671
Heals recv
5,854/30
344
Caps
3/30
7
Airshots
133
Dominations
489
Extinguishes
2,680
Medpacks
87,637
Medpack HP
568
Builds
410
Builds destr
Aliases
[BBC] Piggy51Piggy48[TREE] Piggy3[BBC] Carry on Pigward Son1[BBC] Ten Year Joint1
Maps
Compared with this player's own 60.2% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Product | 16 | 7-9 | 43.8 | 1.29 | 209 | 2024-05-20 |
Ashville | 15 | 8-7 | 53.3 | 1.31 | 279 | 2024-02-27 |
Vigil | 14 | 10-4 | 71.4 | 1.21 | 173 | 2024-05-20 |
Proot | 10 | 9-1 | 90.0 | 1.54 | 240 | 2024-02-13 |
Steel | 10 | 6-4 | 60.0 | 1.61 | 237 | 2024-03-12 |
Swiftwater | 10 | 6-4 | 60.0 | 1.17 | 211 | 2024-02-20 |
Upward | 9 | 3-6 | 33.3 | 1.20 | 178 | 2024-02-06 |
Lakeside | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 1.28 | 236 | 2023-10-24 |
Cascade | 3 | 3-0 | 100.0 | 1.98 | 294 | 2022-02-22 |
Eruption | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.04 | 207 | 2024-05-06 |
Ramjam | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 3.00 | 287 | 2022-09-12 |
Borneo | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.47 | 298 | 2021-05-24 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 287 | 111,526 | 4,099 | 1,807 | 44.1% | 12 | |
| 376 | 108,146 | 29,372 | 7,219 | 24.6% | 13 | |
| 399 | 102,474 | 6,095 | 405 | 6.6% | 45 | |
| 133 | 90,670 | 211 | 540 | 100% | 46 | |
| 120 | 43,316 | 3,723 | 862 | 23.2% | 8 | |
| 188 | 42,998 | 0 | 0 | - | 18 | |
| 68 | 35,499 | 1,297 | 550 | 42.4% | 4 | |
| 40 | 27,285 | 1,293 | 427 | 33% | 3 | |
| 94 | 22,523 | 1,498 | 875 | 58.4% | 19 | |
| 75 | 21,461 | 0 | 0 | - | 19 | |
| 57 | 19,112 | 1,330 | 747 | 56.2% | 10 | |
| Mini-Sentry | 35 | 18,044 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 |
| 0 | 14,119 | 0 | 5 | - | 30 | |
| 27 | 11,081 | 499 | 162 | 32.5% | 3 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| spy | 556 | 189 | 817 |
| soldier | 359 | 188 | 582 |
| scout | 282 | 225 | 448 |
| demoman | 218 | 265 | 419 |
| heavy | 183 | 196 | 403 |
| engineer | 187 | 127 | 304 |
| pyro | 174 | 110 | 307 |
| sniper | 118 | 262 | 185 |
| medic | 87 | 5 | 149 |





















































