MU
Nothing here yet.
Performance289 maps · logs.tf
289
Maps
1.28
K/D
1.73
KA/D
312
Avg DPM
54%
Win %
21.9%
Accuracy
307
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown48h 41m played · logs.tf
156–133
Maps · 54%
282–275–9
Rounds · 50.6%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 269 | 147–122 | 54.6% | 1.29 | 306 | 36h 41m |
| Highlander | 17 | 9–8 | 52.9% | 1.29 | 391 | 10h 10m |
| 4v4 | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 0.99 | 402 | 1h 51m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| demoman | 80 | 41–39 | 51.3% | 1.29 | 313 | 20 | 15 | 8 | 42h 3m |
| soldier | 12 | 3–9 | 25% | 0.89 | 280 | 22 | 24 | 6 | 6h 19m |
| spy | 6 | 2–4 | 33.3% | 0.58 | 357 | 23 | 39 | 0 | 9m |
| scout | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.86 | 407 | 27 | 32 | 23 | 7m |
| pyro | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 0.33 | 182 | 8 | 25 | 25 | 4m |
Career totals
6,751
Kills
69/30
5,266
Deaths
54/30
2,342
Assists
24/30
2,747,942
Damage
28,220/30
865,638
Dmg taken
8,890/30
135,749
Healing
1,394/30
836,364
Heals recv
8,589/30
325
Caps
3/30
172
Airshots
6
Backstabs
82
Dominations
3,364
Medpacks
103,073
Medpack HP
1
Builds
187
Builds destr
Aliases
baklavadarryl174mustardoverlord56mustard ● Free Palestine5SWINE baklavadarryl4DRS mustardoverlord3seandoolittlefan19933The Dungler3dK mustardoverlord24G.PootisDorito20031AVIAN mustardBiceps1belp1dK LonnieK1finish 'em zel {ringme}1Munchma Quchi1mustardoverlord lftringme1mustardoverlord ring??1mustardoverlord'ringme1mustard'ringme1mustoverlor1Rastapopoulos1RIP PSH1spicy brown1The Chaos Demo1
Maps
Compared with this player's own 54.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 40 | 23-17 | 57.5 | 1.32 | 289 | 2024-05-17 |
Snakewater | 37 | 21-16 | 56.8 | 1.37 | 284 | 2024-05-16 |
Gullywash | 35 | 27-8 | 77.1 | 1.48 | 328 | 2022-03-08 |
Sunshine | 35 | 18-17 | 51.4 | 1.16 | 286 | 2024-05-17 |
Product | 27 | 16-11 | 59.3 | 1.18 | 356 | 2021-05-28 |
Granary | 24 | 13-11 | 54.2 | 1.30 | 290 | 2019-01-23 |
Badlands | 20 | 11-9 | 55.0 | 1.36 | 290 | 2017-12-07 |
Metalworks | 18 | 10-8 | 55.6 | 1.21 | 270 | 2022-04-07 |
Gravelpit | 11 | 3-8 | 27.3 | 1.06 | 280 | 2013-02-01 |
Clearcut | 7 | 0-7 | 0.0 | 0.84 | 306 | 2021-07-14 |
Warmfront | 6 | 1-5 | 16.7 | 1.60 | 301 | 2012-05-04 |
Propaganda | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 1.96 | 272 | 2019-10-10 |
Yukon | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 1.35 | 286 | 2011-08-12 |
Ashville | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.13 | 74 | 2012-09-21 |
Standin | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.36 | 403 | 2011-12-15 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 843 | 503,150 | 37,921 | 7,358 | 19.4% | 79 | |
| 679 | 251,128 | 14,363 | 3,481 | 24.2% | 71 | |
| 182 | 68,876 | 2,809 | 1,073 | 38.2% | 10 | |
| 30 | 24,105 | 444 | 206 | 46.4% | 2 | |
| 47 | 16,510 | 853 | 200 | 23.4% | 8 | |
| 6 | 2,820 | 28 | 9 | 32.1% | 4 | |
| 5 | 2,362 | 97 | 63 | 64.9% | 1 | |
| 11 | 1,534 | 81 | 42 | 51.9% | 2 | |
| 1 | 510 | 23 | 10 | 43.5% | 3 | |
| 3 | 390 | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | |
| 1 | 343 | 81 | 16 | 19.8% | 1 | |
| 2 | 325 | 10 | 5 | 50% | 2 | |
| 0 | 286 | 6 | 24 | 100% | 2 | |
| 0 | 260 | 173 | 47 | 27.2% | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 627 | 419 | 817 |
| scout | 516 | 573 | 689 |
| demoman | 263 | 321 | 380 |
| medic | 217 | 10 | 278 |
| pyro | 84 | 30 | 103 |
| heavy | 71 | 62 | 95 |
| sniper | 68 | 124 | 82 |
| engineer | 61 | 28 | 72 |
| spy | 56 | 59 | 71 |
















![Rage G. Gaming [KOR] ~ 짜릿함! 삼성(Samsung)이 후원하는 'Passion for Life'](/uploads/teams/teams_logo_7095.png)




































