Skip to content
TF2 Esports
MU
Flag of United States

mustardoverlord

ChampionRunner-up

aka The Dungler, seandoolittlefan1993, mustard ● Free Palestine, baklavadarryl

Demoman
Team:Yikes!

Performance289 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown48h 41m played · logs.tf

156–133
Maps · 54%
282–275–9
Rounds · 50.6%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6269147–12254.6%30636h 41m
Highlander179–852.9%39110h 10m
4v430–30%4021h 51m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
demoman8041–3951.3%1.2931342h 3m
soldier123–925%0.892806h 19m
spy62–433.3%0.583579m
scout10–10%0.864077m
pyro21–150%0.331824m
Career totals
6,751
Kills
69/30
5,266
Deaths
54/30
2,342
Assists
24/30
2,747,942
Damage
28,220/30
865,638
Dmg taken
8,890/30
135,749
Healing
1,394/30
836,364
Heals recv
8,589/30
325
Caps
3/30
172
Airshots
6
Backstabs
82
Dominations
3,364
Medpacks
103,073
Medpack HP
1
Builds
187
Builds destr
Aliases
baklavadarryl174mustardoverlord56mustard ● Free Palestine5SWINE baklavadarryl4DRS mustardoverlord3seandoolittlefan19933The Dungler3dK mustardoverlord24G.PootisDorito20031AVIAN mustardBiceps1belp1dK LonnieK1finish 'em zel {ringme}1Munchma Quchi1mustardoverlord lftringme1mustardoverlord ring??1mustardoverlord'ringme1mustard'ringme1mustoverlor1Rastapopoulos1RIP PSH1spicy brown1The Chaos Demo1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 54.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Process4023-1757.51.32289
Snakewater3721-1656.81.37284
Gullywash3527-877.11.48328
Sunshine3518-1751.41.16286
Product2716-1159.31.18356
Granary2413-1154.21.30290
Badlands2011-955.01.36290
Metalworks1810-855.61.21270
Gravelpit113-827.31.06280
Clearcut70-70.00.84306
Warmfront61-516.71.60301
Propaganda32-166.71.96272
Yukon31-233.31.35286
Ashville21-150.01.1374
Standin10-10.01.36403

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Stickybomb Launcher843503,15019.4%
Iron Bomber679251,12824.2%
The Original18268,87638.2%
Rocket Launcher3024,10546.4%
Grenade Launcher4716,51023.4%
Knife62,82032.1%
Scattergun52,36264.9%
Shotgun111,53451.9%
Revolver151043.5%
Frying Pan3390-
Pistol134319.8%
Half-Zatoichi232550%
Flare Gun0286100%
Flame Thrower026027.2%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier627419817
scout516573689
demoman263321380
medic21710278
pyro8430103
heavy716295
sniper6812482
engineer612872
spy565971