ПТ
Nothing here yet.
Performance59 maps · logs.tf
59
Maps
0.86
K/D
1.19
KA/D
184
Avg DPM
47.5%
Win %
30.7%
Accuracy
174
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown25h 46m played · logs.tf
28–24–7
Maps · 53.4%
138–137–2
Rounds · 50.2%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Highlander | 33 | 18–9–6 | 63.6% | 1.01 | 244 | 15h 53m |
| 6v6 | 20 | 8–11–1 | 42.5% | 0.39 | 62 | 7h 34m |
| Prolander | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 1.20 | 257 | 1h 39m |
| 4v4 | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 1.30 | 303 | 41m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| spy | 39 | 20–13–6 | 59% | 1.02 | 411 | 23 | 22 | 3 | 16h 15m |
| medic | 16 | 7–8–1 | 46.9% | 0.12 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 5h 28m |
| soldier | 4 | 1–3 | 25% | 1.58 | 290 | 24 | 15 | 7 | 1h 24m |
| demoman | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 1.02 | 273 | 18 | 18 | 4 | 1h 9m |
| scout | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | 0.79 | 199 | 21 | 27 | 4 | 1h 2m |
| engineer | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.70 | 178 | 12 | 17 | 13 | 18m |
| sniper | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0.63 | 176 | 15 | 24 | 3 | 10m |
| pyro | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.00 | 97 | 0 | 20 | 40 | 2m |
Career totals
922
Kills
18/30
1,066
Deaths
21/30
343
Assists
7/30
327,201
Damage
6,348/30
275,304
Dmg taken
5,341/30
327,306
Healing
6,350/30
55,600
Heals recv
1,079/30
155
Ubers
7
Drops
152
Caps
3/30
10
Airshots
13
Headshots
449
Backstabs
92
Dominations
4
Extinguishes
1,707
Medpacks
30,997
Medpack HP
389
Builds
337
Builds destr
Aliases
Wicked Mind12Wic merc7костёр инквизици6nekachestvennyj kontent5VɅ5retarded siberian4Wic3Mocha2blue whale1cursed1INF.Mocha1Whiskey1Люблю сосать1НАСВАЙ1ТОХА ПОТ1Хліб1
Maps
Strongest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Weakest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Compared with this player's own 63.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lakeside | 4 | 4-0 | 100.0 | 1.00 | 280 | 2017-04-10 |
Process | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 1.09 | 233 | 2017-03-20 |
Steel | 4 | 3-1 | 75.0 | 0.68 | 201 | 2017-04-03 |
Barnblitz | 3 | 0-2-1 | 16.7 | 0.78 | 257 | 2019-07-05 |
Borneo | 3 | 0-0-3 | 50.0 | 0.81 | 245 | 2016-06-06 |
Ashville | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 0.95 | 303 | 2017-04-10 |
Badwater | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 233 | 2019-07-05 |
Gullywash | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 1.21 | 255 | 2016-05-04 |
Product | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.91 | 311 | 2017-01-30 |
Swiftwater | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 1.19 | 303 | 2017-02-06 |
Upward | 2 | 1-0-1 | 75.0 | 1.20 | 363 | 2017-01-23 |
| Alloy | 1 | 0-0-1 | 50.0 | 1.70 | 321 | 2016-03-12 |
Vanguard | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.83 | 247 | 2016-06-27 |
Warmtic | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.36 | 269 | 2015-11-11 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 256 | 86,020 | 0 | 0 | - | 21 | |
| 0 | 52,296 | - | - | - | 14 | |
| 156 | 39,668 | 0 | 0 | - | 24 | |
| 71 | 29,518 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | |
| 181 | 24,995 | 549 | 138 | 25.1% | 30 | |
| 0 | 20,526 | - | - | - | 13 | |
| 66 | 15,735 | - | - | - | 3 | |
| 0 | 12,314 | - | - | - | 3 | |
| Grenadelauncher | 0 | 9,686 | - | - | - | 3 |
| Pipebomblauncher | 0 | 8,592 | - | - | - | 3 |
| Rocketlauncher | 0 | 8,090 | - | - | - | 2 |
| 51 | 6,591 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | |
| 5 | 2,541 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 16 | 2,194 | - | - | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| sniper | 183 | 71 | 199 |
| soldier | 118 | 273 | 229 |
| demoman | 116 | 150 | 155 |
| scout | 96 | 202 | 170 |
| medic | 110 | 18 | 149 |
| heavy | 115 | 102 | 129 |
| engineer | 89 | 85 | 106 |
| pyro | 64 | 124 | 78 |
| spy | 31 | 36 | 50 |






















































