Skip to content
TF2 Esports
RA
Flag of Australia

Rappers

ChampionRunner-upClass Award

aka Obama In The Middle [East], Simon Kaggwa Njala

Scout
Last team:hive turismohive turismo

Performance95 maps · logs.tf

95
Maps
1.1
K/D
1.54
KA/D
204
Avg DPM
29.5%
Win %
54.2%
Accuracy
205
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown34h 26m played · logs.tf

28–67
Maps · 29.5%
172–295–8
Rounds · 37.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v67926–5332.9%20330h 40m
Highlander162–1412.5%2093h 46m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout7226–4636.1%1.2820526h 20m
soldier110–110%0.592153h 23m
heavy239–1439.1%0.932571h 57m
sniper162–1412.5%0.642081h 50m
engineer171–165.9%0.6712441m
demoman20–20%0.5429410m
medic10–10%0.0005m
pyro10–10%0.00192m
Career totals
1,547
Kills
22/30
1,410
Deaths
20/30
619
Assists
9/30
428,527
Damage
6,221/30
416,577
Dmg taken
6,048/30
2,597
Healing
38/30
271,319
Heals recv
3,939/30
2
Ubers
524
Caps
8/30
1
Airshots
49
Headshots
103
Dominations
1,731
Medpacks
43,447
Medpack HP
75
Builds
24
Builds destr
Aliases
Rappers22Simon Kaggwa Njala4Kagdeze1RantimersB (ON MEDS)3😎😎😎😎😎22Fort Bottom Scorer2Handy2Loblue Craigazoid Fagarin2Luca Stylianos-Futia-Brown Best2OBAMABRINE2seiran on tylenol (electric)2SHUTYOTELETUBBYLOOKINGASSUP2Smily sunglasses guy2UNC BALD MARTIN2White rappers worst enemy2White Rappers Worst Singer2Banana3331D tier name1FreakyChefWizLegacy1Palaufortress Representative1Second scoping seiran1Slightly annoyed sigma1TMGM(g) Rappers1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 32.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Process134-930.81.01195
Snakewater135-838.51.10194
Sunshine112-918.21.09186
Gullywash83-537.51.07212
Granary73-442.91.26190
Clearcut62-433.31.64251
Reckoner63-350.01.19214
Metalworks51-420.00.99174
Product52-340.01.62282
Bagel31-233.31.16279
Mannbase10-10.01.25141
Villa10-10.00.43186

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Scattergun1,087304,60767.8%
The Original6727,70840.6%
Sniper Rifle5219,68031.6%
Minigun4618,049-
Rocket Launcher4015,91439.5%
Pistol9113,12521.4%
Tomislav328,477-
Force-A-Nature194,68680.6%
Shotgun133,40370%
AWPer Hand72,32736.6%
Iron Bomber51,91222.4%
Shotgun51,67966%
Sentry Gun (Lv 2)31,519-
Sentry Gun0978-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier638460926
scout420507573
demoman204256289
medic13813183
sniper476457
heavy324445
spy343542
pyro291139
engineer51612