Skip to content
TF2 Esports
OW
Flag of Australia

Ownage

ChampionRunner-upClass Award+1

aka Ownboo

Soldiercaptain
Last team:Ownage + PureOwnage + Pure

Performance142 maps · logs.tf

142
Maps
1.27
K/D
1.68
KA/D
251
Avg DPM
49.3%
Win %
47.3%
Accuracy
226
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown58h 42m played · logs.tf

70–71–1
Maps · 49.6%
395–370–20
Rounds · 51.6%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v613366–66–150%24555h 24m
Highlander94–544.4%3413h 18m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier7135–3649.3%1.1927325h 44m
scout5631–24–156.3%1.5220719h 30m
demoman2110–1147.6%1.042876h 13m
sniper4524–20–154.4%1.632332h 60m
spy219–11–145.2%1.083502h 19m
engineer117–3–168.2%3.505251m
heavy2912–1741.4%0.7123335m
medic10–10%0.001228m
pyro53–1–170%0.501863m
Career totals
2,890
Kills
25/30
2,278
Deaths
19/30
948
Assists
8/30
872,828
Damage
7,435/30
793,904
Dmg taken
6,763/30
26,480
Healing
226/30
519,824
Heals recv
4,428/30
9
Ubers
3
Drops
987
Caps
8/30
106
Airshots
96
Headshots
94
Backstabs
204
Dominations
2
Extinguishes
3,873
Medpacks
120,806
Medpack HP
88
Builds
81
Builds destr
Aliases
Ownage25own boo5Fibbage417HZ Ownage3own boo#Puppy Bound! :D3Own Who?3a funny fella2Coolman2DougtheThug2Footy. Ownage2MCI6 Own2Ownage.2OwnBOY2SCREAMage2WAP. Spookage2Own1OwnBoy1Own Who??1SCREAMage# Sick -_-1Spark Plug1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 50% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Gullywash207-1335.01.18232-
Snakewater2012-860.01.32226-
Sunshine188-1044.41.28220-
Process1710-758.81.40248-
Product167-943.81.10308-
Granary116-554.51.35258-
Badlands85-362.51.31252-
Reckoner73-3-150.00.99196879
Metalworks55-0100.01.49190-
Clearcut41-325.01.46296-
Sultry31-233.31.43231-
Logjam21-150.01.94229-
Bagel10-10.00.75319-
Villa10-10.02.06231-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher1,177401,30748.4%
Scattergun850231,84965.8%
Stickybomb Launcher10952,80225%
Iron Bomber14549,20328.9%
Knife9843,416-
AWPer Hand9029,12040.6%
The Original2512,07741.7%
Sniper Rifle4311,45336.2%
Pistol919,75920.7%
Shotgun334,77454.7%
Grenade Launcher104,30325.2%
Revolver153,06634.5%
Iron Curtain72,551-
Frying Pan72,405-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier1,1367381,525
scout8248471,089
demoman373450527
medic30224375
sniper10070111
heavy564379
spy432657
pyro364251
engineer293934