Skip to content
TF2 Esports
MI
Flag of New Zealand

mika

ChampionRunner-upThird Place

aka aspiring meth cook, thalykks

Soldiercaptain

Performance112 maps · logs.tf

112
Maps
0.7
K/D
1.15
KA/D
186
Avg DPM
43.8%
Win %
45.8%
Accuracy
231
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown46h 20m played · logs.tf

49–63
Maps · 43.8%
287–328–9
Rounds · 46.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v610447–5745.2%21143h 0m
Highlander72–528.6%1723h 8m
4v410–10%-11m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier7235–3748.6%0.8024127h 42m
medic279–1833.3%0.01311h 9m
scout178–947.1%0.892264h 57m
demoman41–325%1.332861h 25m
engineer31–233.3%0.7711024m
heavy72–528.6%0.5613318m
sniper52–340%0.2516917m
spy65–183.3%0.17466m
pyro22–0100%0.00171m
Career totals
1,284
Kills
14/30
1,840
Deaths
20/30
840
Assists
9/30
502,765
Damage
5,426/30
624,147
Dmg taken
6,736/30
657,727
Healing
7,098/30
442,064
Heals recv
4,771/30
263
Ubers
20
Drops
369
Caps
4/30
38
Airshots
4
Headshots
80
Dominations
10
Extinguishes
3,505
Medpacks
122,244
Medpack HP
32
Builds
38
Builds destr
Aliases
sematary4tohca4matt3blue eyes white dn2brasil búrguer2KINGJUG2mika2mozambique2snooze gamer2thcA * ^pOweredbyOxys2the man behind the slaughter2tohcaaaaaaa2tohcammm2travis scott Borger2w3 tohca2WASHED UP BEACH2We left The Lighter.2b4v. tOhcA!!11[Cohca's abs] COHCA1Gleenn' :P1MEGA_MATTHEWS_RETURN1missed scrim to play quake1mm1Mr Clickety Cane1oxyboyz4life #iggled1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 45.2% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
GullywashGullywash176-1135.30.61140996
ProcessProcess177-1041.20.59173916
SnakewaterSnakewater179-852.90.71160971
SunshineSunshine116-554.50.90217870
ProductProduct84-450.00.631981035
MetalworksMetalworks73-442.90.971991005
ClearcutClearcut63-350.00.571121024
GranaryGranary60-60.00.71217-
BagelBagel53-260.01.15353-
ReckonerReckoner55-0100.00.641861082
BadlandsBadlands21-150.00.74182-
VillaVilla20-20.00.53183-
LogjamLogjam10-10.01.24210-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The OriginalThe Original576255,55643.5%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher357147,36643.4%
ScattergunScattergun19365,21962%
Stickybomb LauncherStickybomb Launcher2912,58321%
Iron BomberIron Bomber3611,83528%
Cow Mangler 5000Cow Mangler 500096,64449%
ÜbersawÜbersaw113,036-
ShotgunShotgun62,86164.2%
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle42,47135.9%
Crusader's CrossbowCrusader's Crossbow41,86371.1%
LugermorphLugermorph181,62020.3%
TomislavTomislav21,248-
Iron CurtainIron Curtain31,159-
ShotgunShotgun21,01057.8%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier462601787
scout352720611
demoman217325327
medic16420248
sniper366746
heavy142736
spy201527
pyro92923
engineer102319