FR
Nothing here yet.
Performance43 maps · logs.tf
43
Maps
1.29
K/D
1.63
KA/D
291
Avg DPM
44.2%
Win %
57.2%
Accuracy
223
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown19h 25m played · logs.tf
19–24
Maps · 44.2%
97–111–3
Rounds · 46.7%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Highlander | 24 | 11–13 | 45.8% | 1.20 | 337 | 12h 4m |
| 6v6 | 19 | 8–11 | 42.1% | 1.47 | 232 | 7h 22m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sniper | 33 | 13–20 | 39.4% | 1.19 | 307 | 26 | 22 | 4 | 12h 35m |
| scout | 18 | 8–10 | 44.4% | 1.64 | 230 | 27 | 16 | 13 | 6h 15m |
| soldier | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.67 | 212 | 14 | 21 | 8 | 26m |
| spy | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1.00 | 125 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 4m |
| heavy | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 0.50 | 223 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 3m |
| engineer | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | ∞ | 107 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2m |
| pyro | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.50 | 279 | 40 | 80 | 0 | 1m |
Career totals
1,005
Kills
26/30
780
Deaths
20/30
266
Assists
7/30
325,162
Damage
8,372/30
262,397
Dmg taken
6,756/30
141,909
Healing
3,654/30
161,750
Heals recv
4,165/30
185
Caps
5/30
3
Airshots
430
Headshots
1
Backstabs
98
Dominations
10
Extinguishes
375
Medpacks
10,276
Medpack HP
7
Builds
99
Builds destr
Aliases
❀✿千尺ㄖ丂ㄒ✿❀43
Maps
Strongest maps
Not enough games on any map yet.
Weakest maps
Product2-340%
Compared with this player's own 45.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Product | 5 | 2-3 | 40.0 | 1.37 | 457 | 2021-06-24 |
Upward | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 1.23 | 315 | 2021-08-23 |
Lakeside | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 1.33 | 392 | 2021-07-26 |
Vigil | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 1.15 | 260 | 2021-07-01 |
Steel | 2 | 2-0 | 100.0 | 2.06 | 241 | 2021-06-17 |
Badwater | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.49 | 204 | 2020-11-23 |
Coalplant | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 245 | 2021-05-27 |
Glassworks | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.29 | 225 | 2021-05-08 |
Gullywash | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.85 | 226 | 2021-02-26 |
Propaganda | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.68 | 131 | 2021-05-08 |
Swiftwater | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.61 | 303 | 2021-03-09 |
Warmtic | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 2.50 | 648 | 2021-06-10 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 346 | 130,938 | - | - | - | 18 | |
| 274 | 92,532 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% | 19 | |
| 293 | 82,974 | 275 | 189 | 68.7% | 18 | |
| 12 | 5,553 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 22 | 3,426 | - | - | - | 18 | |
| 16 | 2,391 | 79 | 16 | 20.3% | 9 | |
| 4 | 1,628 | - | - | - | 5 | |
| 6 | 1,466 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 2 | 1,310 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 4 | 711 | - | - | - | 8 | |
| 1 | 676 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | |
| 1 | 471 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 450 | - | - | - | 1 | |
| 1 | 179 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 220 | 137 | 293 |
| sniper | 172 | 174 | 188 |
| scout | 148 | 130 | 206 |
| demoman | 110 | 103 | 152 |
| heavy | 85 | 32 | 103 |
| pyro | 76 | 21 | 96 |
| medic | 67 | 1 | 85 |
| spy | 62 | 170 | 81 |
| engineer | 65 | 6 | 67 |




























































