Skip to content
TF2 Esports
FR
Flag of Sweden

Frost

Runner-up

aka NoName, ❀✿千尺ㄖ丂ㄒ✿❀

Sniper
Last team:BIRDGANGBIRDGANG

Performance43 maps · logs.tf

43
Maps
1.29
K/D
1.63
KA/D
291
Avg DPM
44.2%
Win %
57.2%
Accuracy
223
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown19h 25m played · logs.tf

19–24
Maps · 44.2%
97–111–3
Rounds · 46.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander2411–1345.8%33712h 4m
6v6198–1142.1%2327h 22m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
sniper3313–2039.4%1.1930712h 35m
scout188–1044.4%1.642306h 15m
soldier10–10%0.6721226m
spy10–10%1.001254m
heavy30–30%0.502233m
engineer10–10%∞1072m
pyro10–10%0.502791m
Career totals
1,005
Kills
26/30
780
Deaths
20/30
266
Assists
7/30
325,162
Damage
8,372/30
262,397
Dmg taken
6,756/30
141,909
Healing
3,654/30
161,750
Heals recv
4,165/30
185
Caps
5/30
3
Airshots
430
Headshots
1
Backstabs
98
Dominations
10
Extinguishes
375
Medpacks
10,276
Medpack HP
7
Builds
99
Builds destr
Aliases
❀✿千尺ㄖ丂ㄒ✿❀43

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 45.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Product52-340.01.37457
Upward42-250.01.23315
Lakeside31-233.31.33392
Vigil31-233.31.15260
Steel22-0100.02.06241
Badwater10-10.00.49204
Coalplant10-10.00.38245
Glassworks11-0100.01.29225
Gullywash10-10.00.85226
Propaganda10-10.00.68131
Swiftwater11-0100.01.61303
Warmtic11-0100.02.50648

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
AWPer Hand346130,938-
Sniper Rifle27492,53216.7%
Scattergun29382,97468.7%
The Original125,553-
Frying Pan223,426-
Pistol162,39120.3%
SMG41,628-
Machina61,466-
Huntsman21,310-
Winger4711-
Minigun1676-
Sydney Sleeper1471-
Black Rose1450-
Flame Thrower1179-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier220137293
sniper172174188
scout148130206
demoman110103152
heavy8532103
pyro762196
medic67185
spy6217081
engineer65667