EN
encre
aka encre #free Josh, Dennis
Scout
Last team:
Talking Tom and Friends
Talking Tom and FriendsNothing here yet.
Performance80 maps · logs.tf
80
Maps
1.06
K/D
1.35
KA/D
267
Avg DPM
47.5%
Win %
40.4%
Accuracy
211
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown31h 23m played · logs.tf
38–42
Maps · 47.5%
173–208–4
Rounds · 45.5%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 62 | 29–33 | 46.8% | 1.01 | 254 | 23h 48m |
| Highlander | 15 | 9–6 | 60% | 1.31 | 320 | 6h 6m |
| Prolander | 3 | 0–3 | 0% | 0.89 | 273 | 1h 29m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| scout | 35 | 14–21 | 40% | 1.16 | 264 | 28 | 25 | 9 | 9h 29m |
| sniper | 61 | 26–35 | 42.6% | 1.16 | 263 | 24 | 21 | 4 | 9h 9m |
| soldier | 25 | 15–10 | 60% | 0.85 | 264 | 21 | 25 | 7 | 6h 59m |
| demoman | 12 | 4–8 | 33.3% | 1.38 | 332 | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2h 59m |
| spy | 36 | 10–26 | 27.8% | 0.82 | 422 | 26 | 32 | 1 | 1h 54m |
| pyro | 11 | 2–9 | 18.2% | 0.85 | 207 | 21 | 25 | 14 | 46m |
| engineer | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 1.00 | 191 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 3m |
| heavy | 3 | 1–2 | 33.3% | 0.67 | 280 | 23 | 35 | 23 | 3m |
Career totals
1,618
Kills
26/30
1,523
Deaths
24/30
437
Assists
7/30
531,058
Damage
8,463/30
395,072
Dmg taken
6,296/30
142,813
Heals recv
2,276/30
278
Caps
4/30
20
Airshots
278
Headshots
84
Backstabs
81
Dominations
2,053
Medpacks
59,345
Medpack HP
10
Builds
53
Builds destr
Aliases
encre39Caltex encre1
Maps
Compared with this player's own 46.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 8 | 5-3 | 62.5 | 1.42 | 267 | 2023-08-02 |
Snakewater | 8 | 4-4 | 50.0 | 0.99 | 212 | 2023-08-10 |
Gullywash | 7 | 5-2 | 71.4 | 1.22 | 251 | 2023-08-17 |
Product | 7 | 3-4 | 42.9 | 1.22 | 348 | 2018-10-03 |
Granary | 6 | 2-4 | 33.3 | 1.21 | 267 | 2017-10-04 |
Sunshine | 6 | 2-4 | 33.3 | 0.75 | 228 | 2023-08-24 |
Badlands | 5 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 0.70 | 206 | 2018-11-01 |
Bagel | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 0.59 | 299 | 2023-08-24 |
Reckoner | 5 | 3-2 | 60.0 | 0.96 | 244 | 2023-07-12 |
Logjam | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.76 | 195 | 2018-11-01 |
Clearcut | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.58 | 304 | 2023-07-20 |
Metalworks | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 1.07 | 140 | 2015-10-16 |
Sultry | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.42 | 244 | 2023-07-27 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 449 | 133,907 | 6,396 | 3,951 | 61.8% | 35 | |
| 388 | 129,013 | 2,661 | 967 | 36.3% | 60 | |
| 267 | 106,262 | 4,418 | 1,706 | 38.6% | 25 | |
| 81 | 36,798 | 0 | 0 | - | 30 | |
| 62 | 29,622 | 1,856 | 424 | 22.8% | 12 | |
| 75 | 28,566 | 1,474 | 342 | 23.2% | 12 | |
| 22 | 7,623 | 215 | 120 | 55.8% | 1 | |
| 18 | 6,828 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 | |
| 17 | 6,405 | 116 | 44 | 37.9% | 1 | |
| 25 | 5,544 | 2,206 | 467 | 21.2% | 28 | |
| 13 | 5,537 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | |
| 9 | 3,566 | 122 | 33 | 27% | 3 | |
| 10 | 2,796 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 | |
| 9 | 2,533 | 190 | 52 | 27.4% | 24 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 426 | 433 | 579 |
| scout | 433 | 501 | 549 |
| demoman | 225 | 260 | 284 |
| medic | 206 | 21 | 241 |
| sniper | 91 | 98 | 100 |
| pyro | 56 | 38 | 71 |
| heavy | 55 | 45 | 71 |
| engineer | 45 | 28 | 49 |
| spy | 37 | 41 | 46 |






























































