Skip to content
TF2 Esports
GL
Flag of Lithuania

Gl3bOOn

aka Glebis

Soldier
Last team:LithuaniaLithuania

Breakdown2h 41m played · logs.tf

2–5
Maps · 28.6%
10–14
Rounds · 41.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander72–528.6%2932h 41m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier72–528.6%1.063022h 37m
heavy10–10%0.00474m
Career totals
119
Kills
22/30
119
Deaths
22/30
50
Assists
9/30
47,628
Damage
8,875/30
13
Caps
2/30
260
Medpacks
Aliases
Glebis7

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 28.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badwater10-10.00.86258
Barnblitz10-10.01.12389
Gravelpit10-10.00.50171
Gullywash11-0100.01.33343
Product10-10.00.67256
Steel10-10.00.42252
Upward11-0100.02.00346

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier25150
scout21180
spy2070
engineer1260
demoman11170
sniper10160
pyro670
medic610
heavy3230