Skip to content
TF2 Esports
WÄ
Flag of Finland

Wägä

Medic

Performance13 maps · logs.tf

13
Maps
0.12
K/D
1.42
KA/D
8
Avg DPM
69.2%
Win %
18.4%
Accuracy
138
DT/m
Class time
Medic
300k
healing
134
ubers
9
kritz
10
drops
6.9s
avg uber
12s
time to heal
14
adv. lost

Breakdown5h 5m played · logs.tf

9–4
Maps · 69.2%
52–26
Rounds · 66.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6128–466.7%94h 42m
Highlander11–0100%1023m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic139–469.2%0.1295h 5m
Career totals
16
Kills
2/30
134
Deaths
13/30
174
Assists
17/30
2,804
Damage
276/30
44,531
Dmg taken
4,384/30
300,320
Healing
29,567/30
134
Ubers
10
Drops
51
Caps
5/30
7
Dominations
12
Extinguishes
92
Medpacks
2,992
Medpack HP
4
Builds destr
Aliases
√El Cradledor²6√El матадор²3SUOLI | √El Suolidor²2√El Gägädor²1√El Wägädor²1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 66.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Badlands22-0100.00.002999
Gullywash22-0100.00.0711874
Logjam21-150.00.188963
Process22-0100.00.257982
Snakewater20-20.00.088972
Sunshine21-150.00.22161125

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Syringe Gun131,81318.8%
Bonesaw091014.3%
Crusader's Crossbow081-
Übersaw30-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier85982
scout53348
demoman23226
medic1126
pyro013
heavy013
spy021
sniper051