Skip to content
TF2 Esports
SH
Flag of Ukraine

S H ¥ ® i k

ChampionRunner-up

aka Ŝ Ħ ¥ ® ĭ ķ

Heavy
Last team:big floppabig floppa

Breakdown11h 57m played · logs.tf

12–11
Maps · 52.2%
46–55
Rounds · 45.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander2312–1152.2%25111h 57m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
heavy2312–1152.2%1.4724911h 57m
Career totals
529
Kills
22/30
360
Deaths
15/30
333
Assists
14/30
178,596
Damage
7,471/30
266,419
Dmg taken
11,145/30
352,684
Healing
14,753/30
176,916
Heals recv
7,401/30
53
Caps
2/30
81
Dominations
4
Extinguishes
515
Medpacks
21,274
Medpack HP
141
Builds destr
Aliases
Ŝ Ħ ¥ ® ĭ ķ23

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 52.2% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Steel42-250.01.46208
Upward43-175.02.56271
Coalplant30-30.01.43268
Gullywash21-150.01.52247
Swiftwater22-0100.01.57220
Ashville11-0100.04.00329
Badwater11-0100.01.22210
Borneo10-10.00.79230
Cascade10-10.00.92316
Lakeside10-10.00.79288
Summercoast10-10.01.20273
Vigil11-0100.02.08238
Warmtic11-0100.00.86214

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Minigun282105,537-
Tomislav22272,539-
Gloves of Running Urgently4520-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier8529136
spy8582131
pyro8822125
scout7641114
demoman6458112
heavy6555110
engineer32660
sniper196543
medic15031