Skip to content
TF2 Esports
CG
Flag of European Union

Chicken George

Medic
Last team:Autism

Performance9 maps · logs.tf

9
Maps
0.33
K/D
1.16
KA/D
49
Avg DPM
0%
Win %
24.8%
Accuracy
166
DT/m
Class time
Medic
150k
healing
69
ubers
3
drops
6.9s
avg uber
7.6s
time to heal
8
adv. lost

Breakdown3h 30m played · logs.tf

0–9
Maps · 0%
8–45–1
Rounds · 15.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v690–90%493h 30m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic70–70%0.06162h 44m
soldier20–20%1.5015846m
Career totals
32
Kills
5/30
98
Deaths
14/30
82
Assists
12/30
9,819
Damage
1,400/30
34,068
Dmg taken
4,856/30
150,058
Healing
21,391/30
16,317
Heals recv
2,326/30
69
Ubers
3
Drops
29
Caps
4/30
6
Airshots
2
Dominations
2
Extinguishes
76
Medpacks
2,646
Medpack HP
Aliases
Chicken George7Курага Петровна2

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 0% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Badlands20-20.01.00118864
Logjam20-20.00.1217824
Snakewater20-20.00.0414980
Granary10-10.00.008969
Gullywash10-10.00.0021867
Process10-10.01.36138-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher216,55722.6%
Crusader's Crossbow32,16724.8%
Shotgun470558.2%
Übersaw1325-
Bonesaw065-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier183453
scout43831
demoman51314
medic4112
heavy142
sniper072
pyro010