Skip to content
TF2 Esports
XI
Flag of Canada

Xiuna

Soldier
Last team:no name

Performance10 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown4h 54m played · logs.tf

4–6
Maps · 40%
23–28–3
Rounds · 45.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
4v483–537.5%2633h 12m
Highlander21–150%2101h 43m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier93–633.3%1.073383h 18m
medic31–233.3%0.00850m
demoman30–30%0.7711746m
scout10–10%0.001551m
Career totals
188
Kills
19/30
209
Deaths
21/30
92
Assists
9/30
72,775
Damage
7,417/30
73,449
Dmg taken
7,485/30
29,557
Healing
3,012/30
36,589
Heals recv
3,729/30
10
Ubers
4
Drops
52
Caps
5/30
4
Airshots
21
Dominations
16
Extinguishes
306
Medpacks
10,693
Medpack HP
18
Builds destr
Aliases
Abba.rp2-NN- Abatawax LF subs2Coconutman222 ™1Coconutman222 ™ #JusticeForJo1Monday | Trade.tf1NN | Abatawax LF subs1NN | Abba1-TBR- Asuna1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 37.5% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Airfield22-0100.01.94276651
Warmfrost21-150.00.81205197
Artefact10-10.00.41246-
Ashville10-10.00.73320-
Sandstone10-10.00.27142348
Stallone10-10.01.13370-

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher17064,62243.7%
Stickybomb Launcher84,94818.3%
The Original41,797-
Crusader's Crossbow0265-
Direct Hit0255-
Grenade Launcher1243-
Scattergun018421.4%
Unknown0136-
Half-Zatoichi1130-
Übersaw0130-
Pain Train165-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout393555
medic34447
soldier325747
pyro243039
demoman223637
sniper121820
heavy101218
spy8910
engineer767