Skip to content
TF2 Esports
TA
Flag of Denmark

Tass

Engineer

Breakdown1h 60m played · logs.tf

2–5
Maps · 28.6%
8–21–1
Rounds · 28.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
Highlander72–528.6%1801h 60m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
engineer72–528.6%0.741271h 58m
heavy10–10%0.001202m
Career totals
102
Kills
26/30
148
Deaths
37/30
76
Assists
19/30
15,216
Damage
3,810/30
906
Healing
227/30
17
Caps
4/30
49
Medpacks
Aliases
Tass7

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 28.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Arctic10-10.00.580
Badwater11-0100.01.06-
Croissant_fix11-0100.00.46-
Granary10-10.00.76175
Gravelpit10-10.00.70123
Lakeside10-10.00.35239
Steel10-10.00.64-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
spy18120
soldier17270
scout17130
demoman13250
heavy11130
sniper7270
engineer7150
pyro6150
medic200