Skip to content
TF2 Esports
GA
Flag of Estonia

Gagl

Scout
Last team:KAAGEL

Breakdown7h 14m played · logs.tf

1–14
Maps · 6.7%
31–72
Rounds · 30.1%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6151–146.7%1407h 14m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout151–146.7%0.671417h 6m
heavy20–20%0.751655m
pyro20–20%0.0003m
Career totals
201
Kills
14/30
302
Deaths
21/30
102
Assists
7/30
60,974
Damage
4,212/30
20,288
Dmg taken
1,402/30
14,060
Heals recv
971/30
116
Caps
8/30
4
Dominations
360
Medpacks
1,990
Medpack HP
Aliases
Gagl10pm Gagl4PLM Gagl1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 6.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
BadlandsBadlands30-30.00.53130
ProcessProcess30-30.00.70153
SnakewaterSnakewater30-30.00.74149
GranaryGranary21-150.00.84136
GullywashGullywash20-20.00.60126
LogjamLogjam10-10.00.70156
MetalworksMetalworks10-10.00.50139

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
ScattergunScattergun4815,673-
PistolPistol71,524-
MinigunMinigun065-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout8010633
soldier7212835
demoman255719
medic1735
sniper432
heavy241
pyro101
engineer010