Skip to content
TF2 Esports
AF
Flag of Poland

aft3r

Soldier
Last team:AV AV AVARIA

Breakdown5h 47m played · logs.tf

7–8
Maps · 46.7%
46–45–2
Rounds · 50.5%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6157–846.7%3425h 47m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier147–750%1.723475h 27m
scout10–10%0.8018516m
heavy10–10%0.501674m
Career totals
310
Kills
27/30
188
Deaths
16/30
100
Assists
9/30
117,707
Damage
10,175/30
49
Caps
4/30
378
Medpacks
Aliases
Scotty doesn't know8Aft3r4jadOM. Aft3r2Scooty doesn't know1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 46.7% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badlands42-250.01.71325
Granary32-166.72.23346
Snakewater31-233.31.29326
Gullywash21-150.01.39389
Process20-20.01.00301
Metalworks11-0100.06.67489

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier114830
scout86370
demoman42530
medic3300
pyro730
heavy460
sniper330
spy100
engineer010