Skip to content
TF2 Esports
CE
Flag of United Kingdom

CeeGee

aka WHEREIS CeeGee?, fm! cg, ceeg

Medic
Last team:not dead doggonot dead doggo

Performance205 maps · logs.tf

205
Maps
0.39
K/D
1.15
KA/D
83
Avg DPM
42.4%
Win %
41.2%
Accuracy
178
DT/m
Class time
Medic
3.65M
healing
1387
ubers
23
kritz
84
drops
7s
avg uber
10.8s
time to heal
161
adv. lost

Breakdown92h 10m played · logs.tf

87–115–3
Maps · 43.2%
523–645–20
Rounds · 44.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v618378–10542.6%7181h 39m
Highlander218–10–345.2%20310h 12m
4v411–0100%22219m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic14357–8639.9%0.06963h 52m
soldier5327–2650.9%0.7626123h 0m
scout62–2–250%0.571662h 28m
demoman43–175%0.912881h 21m
heavy30–30%0.8328445m
pyro10–0–150%0.4313844m
Career totals
1,189
Kills
6/30
3,023
Deaths
16/30
2,280
Assists
12/30
461,945
Damage
2,506/30
930,282
Dmg taken
5,047/30
3,647,204
Healing
19,788/30
246,272
Heals recv
1,336/30
1,541
Ubers
84
Drops
730
Caps
4/30
98
Airshots
168
Dominations
76
Extinguishes
3,662
Medpacks
106,074
Medpack HP
193
Builds destr
Aliases
cg47CeeGee29ceeg27cgi doggo25fm! cg22-9m- CeeGee12fm! CeeGee10cg doggo 🐶8CeeGee doggo4WHEREIS CeeGee?4🐶 ceeg!2cg doggo2cg.hpw2cgi doggo 🐶2FG CeeGee2FUCK CeeGee2ceeg doggo1ceeg yoggo1fm! Cantankerous Git1twitch.tv/CeeGeeTF21WHEREIS cg?1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 42.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Snakewater2914-1548.30.3559985
Gullywash258-1732.00.3673910
Granary2413-1154.20.3353945
Process225-1722.70.3269912
Badlands205-1525.00.2142864
Product1910-952.60.46128978
Sunshine1711-664.70.3680965
Reckoner95-455.60.56135984
Logjam62-433.30.09101012
Cardinal32-166.70.045961
Metalworks30-30.00.0815264
Drudgery20-20.00.001989
2fort11-0100.00.0016582
Clearcut10-10.00.81263-
Isla11-0100.00.0010908
Well11-0100.00.003821

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket Launcher460179,07043.1%
Cow Mangler 5000291107,85146.5%
The Original10351,668-
Scattergun8324,432-
Crusader's Crossbow6423,82030.2%
Black Box3616,784-
Stickybomb Launcher2312,62023.4%
Grenade Launcher2510,54729.1%
Minigun2610,177-
Crossbow04,695-
Flame Thrower143,978-
Rocketlauncher03,910-
Tomislav42,731-
Shotgun41,890-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier3691,1311,103
scout295875953
demoman153517439
medic15027330
sniper63146109
spy6079107
pyro426986
heavy2910794
engineer284652