RO
Rockeyroad1415
aka Rockeyroad1415 #free Josh, Rockeyroad, S>TradeBots!, Rockeyroad| S>TradeBots!
Medic
Last team:
instagib
instagibNothing here yet.
Performance170 maps · logs.tf
170
Maps
0.2
K/D
1.39
KA/D
37
Avg DPM
54.7%
Win %
45.1%
Accuracy
161
DT/m
Class time
Medic
3.59M
healing
1575
ubers
79
kritz
1
quick-fix
109
drops
7s
avg uber
3.7s
time to heal
135
adv. lost
Breakdown71h 21m played · logs.tf
93–77
Maps · 54.7%
466–412–15
Rounds · 53%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 139 | 77–62 | 55.4% | 0.11 | 24 | 57h 54m |
| Highlander | 29 | 15–14 | 51.7% | 0.49 | 113 | 12h 48m |
| 4v4 | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 0.00 | 22 | 24m |
| Prolander | 1 | 1–0 | 100% | 0.00 | - | 14m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| medic | 149 | 87–62 | 58.4% | 0.07 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 62h 29m |
| scout | 18 | 4–14 | 22.2% | 0.70 | 192 | 18 | 26 | 9 | 5h 26m |
| engineer | 8 | 3–5 | 37.5% | 0.83 | 174 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 1h 36m |
| spy | 7 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0.81 | 380 | 26 | 32 | 2 | 40m |
| pyro | 7 | 1–6 | 14.3% | 0.45 | 129 | 12 | 26 | 6 | 37m |
| heavy | 5 | 1–4 | 20% | 1.00 | 196 | 19 | 19 | 6 | 9m |
| sniper | 4 | 0–4 | 0% | 0.60 | 225 | 11 | 19 | 4 | 8m |
| soldier | 4 | 2–2 | 50% | 0.20 | 154 | 8 | 39 | 4 | 8m |
| demoman | 2 | 0–2 | 0% | 0.33 | 181 | 9 | 27 | 4 | 7m |
Career totals
406
Kills
3/30
1,991
Deaths
14/30
2,361
Assists
17/30
148,105
Damage
1,038/30
660,620
Dmg taken
4,630/30
3,591,751
Healing
25,172/30
80,705
Heals recv
566/30
1,576
Ubers
109
Drops
743
Caps
5/30
3
Headshots
31
Backstabs
100
Dominations
250
Extinguishes
2,104
Medpacks
55,849
Medpack HP
270
Builds
206
Builds destr
Aliases
Rockeyroad| S>TradeBots!23Rockeyroad141517Rockeyroad10Rockeyroad1415| B>QS 200+Keys8Rockeyroad1415| B>QS 50+Keys8Spookeyroad4Spookeyroad| S>TradeBots!4Rockeyroad1415| B>QS 100+Keys3Rockeyroad1415| B>QS 400+Keys3Rockeyroad1415| B>QS 500+Keys3Rockeyroad1415 - LFT Med3Rockeyroad1415| NO UNU TAUNTS!3CTNP Rockeyroad2Spookeyroad1415| B>QS 500+Keys2Rockeyroad1415| B>QS 300+Keys1Rockeyroad1415| LF Skill1Rockeyroad1415™1Rockeyroad1415™| S> 15+ Unu1Rockeyroad1415™| S> 20+Unu1
Maps
Strongest maps
Snakewater13-572.2%
Process14-766.7%
Reckoner5-271.4%
Weakest maps
Metalworks1-811.1%
Badlands4-544.4%
Granary5-550%
Compared with this player's own 56.8% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Heals/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Process | 21 | 14-7 | 66.7 | 0.07 | 12 | 1003 | 2025-10-14 |
Snakewater | 18 | 13-5 | 72.2 | 0.10 | 13 | 919 | 2025-10-14 |
Sunshine | 18 | 11-7 | 61.1 | 0.09 | 22 | 957 | 2022-12-01 |
Gullywash | 17 | 11-6 | 64.7 | 0.15 | 28 | 962 | 2021-11-25 |
Product | 16 | 9-7 | 56.3 | 0.14 | 23 | 969 | 2022-11-09 |
Granary | 10 | 5-5 | 50.0 | 0.09 | 9 | 858 | 2025-10-23 |
Badlands | 9 | 4-5 | 44.4 | 0.10 | 23 | 727 | 2020-07-07 |
Metalworks | 9 | 1-8 | 11.1 | 0.14 | 12 | 1050 | 2025-10-23 |
Reckoner | 7 | 5-2 | 71.4 | 0.03 | 12 | 863 | 2022-11-03 |
Clearcut | 4 | 2-2 | 50.0 | 0.05 | 7 | 1099 | 2021-10-28 |
Logjam | 3 | 2-1 | 66.7 | 0.29 | 53 | 1075 | 2020-06-16 |
Kalinka | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 16 | 997 | 2019-11-05 |
Badwater | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.50 | 198 | 241 | 2019-04-30 |
Bagel | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.00 | 22 | 920 | 2022-12-01 |
Gorge | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.73 | 283 | - | 2019-04-24 |
Gravelpit | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 0.00 | 7 | 672 | 2018-09-01 |
Villa | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 18 | 963 | 2020-11-04 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 172 | 58,170 | 3,358 | 1,761 | 52.4% | 19 | |
| 88 | 37,865 | 14,906 | 7,092 | 47.6% | 149 | |
| 80 | 22,339 | 0 | 0 | - | 9 | |
| 23 | 10,766 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| Mini-Sentry | 11 | 5,713 | 0 | 0 | - | 6 |
| 11 | 4,791 | 0 | 0 | - | 50 | |
| 8 | 3,760 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | |
| 11 | 3,395 | 401 | 161 | 40.1% | 7 | |
| 6 | 3,084 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | |
| 11 | 2,501 | 1,310 | 201 | 15.3% | 15 | |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 3) | 7 | 2,252 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 |
| Sentry Gun | 5 | 2,140 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 |
| Sentry Gun (Lv 2) | 4 | 1,851 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 |
| 6 | 1,832 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 126 | 760 | 945 |
| scout | 93 | 486 | 747 |
| demoman | 78 | 418 | 492 |
| medic | 30 | 11 | 231 |
| pyro | 36 | 88 | 139 |
| spy | 42 | 76 | 124 |
| heavy | 26 | 80 | 133 |
| sniper | 32 | 147 | 94 |
| engineer | 26 | 44 | 79 |



















































