Skip to content
TF2 Esports
.Y
Flag of Germany

.Yuma.

Soldier
Last team:Team 4 Friends

Performance20 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown6h 41m played · logs.tf

3–17
Maps · 15%
34–90–5
Rounds · 28.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6203–1715%1716h 41m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier81–712.5%0.822243h 51m
scout122–1016.7%0.592612h 6m
sniper91–811.1%1.0014620m
heavy92–722.2%1.0018812m
spy61–516.7%0.291906m
engineer31–233.3%0.001223m
pyro30–30%0.33343m
Career totals
245
Kills
18/30
351
Deaths
26/30
114
Assists
9/30
92,876
Damage
6,951/30
32,421
Dmg taken
2,427/30
1,452
Healing
109/30
21,042
Heals recv
1,575/30
82
Caps
6/30
11
Airshots
7
Headshots
2
Backstabs
504
Medpacks
4,691
Medpack HP
Aliases
T4F | Yumär8T4F | Yuma7T4F | Yuma quiiiick2T4F | Yumär @ABIIIIIIIII2(1)Source TV1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 15% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
BadlandsBadlands60-60.00.75243
GullywashGullywash51-420.00.73235
ProcessProcess51-420.00.76221
SnakewaterSnakewater21-150.00.60285
GranaryGranary10-10.00.1577
MetalworksMetalworks10-10.00.63206

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher5424,571-
ScattergunScattergun218,041-
MinigunMinigun1596-
PistolPistol3443-
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle197-
Black BoxBlack Box20-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier9514754
scout7812341
demoman326621
medic22110
sniper853
heavy561
pyro211
spy110
engineer010