Skip to content
TF2 Esports
VI
Flag of European Union

vid

Scout
Last team:Team IKEA

Performance10 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown3h 15m played · logs.tf

3–7
Maps · 30%
19–37
Rounds · 33.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6103–730%1953h 15m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
scout93–633.3%0.941952h 46m
medic10–10%0.13012m
engineer10–10%1.00836m
heavy31–233.3%1.203445m
pyro30–30%0.001364m
spy10–10%1.003321m
sniper21–150%2.005301m
Career totals
126
Kills
19/30
144
Deaths
22/30
63
Assists
10/30
36,010
Damage
5,545/30
17
Healing
3/30
2
Ubers
55
Caps
8/30
2
Headshots
1
Backstabs
154
Medpacks
Aliases
Ω vid6Ω vID2vi.vid1Ω vID1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 30% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Gullywash31-233.30.561410
Badlands20-20.00.52200-
Snakewater21-150.01.15166-
Granary10-10.00.79177-
Process11-0100.01.82253-
Product10-10.00.80207-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout52590
soldier36510
demoman21280
medic910
sniper410
spy110
heavy130