Skip to content
TF2 Esports
JO
Flag of United Kingdom

Jonesy

Soldier
Last team:AnimateAnimate

Breakdown7h 31m played · logs.tf

5–15
Maps · 25%
49–84–1
Rounds · 36.9%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6205–1525%1477h 31m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier112–918.2%0.852605h 2m
medic93–633.3%0.0482h 30m
Career totals
234
Kills
16/30
383
Deaths
25/30
180
Assists
12/30
79,755
Damage
5,300/30
70,205
Healing
4,665/30
114
Ubers
7
Drops
80
Caps
5/30
608
Medpacks
Aliases
Animate. Jonesy12r` Jonesy7GREAT JUSTICE1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 25% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Badlands51-420.00.55170329
Gullywash52-340.00.62165356
Process32-166.70.90235-
Snakewater30-30.00.1568229
Granary20-20.00.71157270
Metalworks20-20.00.62222-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout891320
soldier741480
medic2920
demoman25770
heavy960
sniper3130
spy240
pyro210
engineer100