Skip to content
TF2 Esports
MA
Flag of Australia

madhoc

Runner-upThird Place

aka brb 25th

Soldiercaptain
Last team:Fxxing RabbitsFxxing Rabbits

Performance124 maps · logs.tf

124
Maps
0.95
K/D
1.27
KA/D
253
Avg DPM
38.7%
Win %
41.6%
Accuracy
210
DT/m
Class time

Breakdown51h 48m played · logs.tf

48–75–1
Maps · 39.1%
271–399–21
Rounds · 40.7%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v611342–70–137.6%25346h 57m
Highlander95–455.6%2793h 58m
Prolander21–150%12053m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier10941–67–138.1%0.9225341h 39m
scout135–838.5%1.042064h 10m
sniper4818–29–138.5%1.402912h 47m
pyro278–1929.6%1.072531h 30m
spy279–1833.3%0.6122243m
heavy264–2215.4%1.1933428m
medic21–150%0.082226m
engineer41–325%0.001295m
Career totals
2,120
Kills
20/30
2,241
Deaths
22/30
717
Assists
7/30
777,855
Damage
7,509/30
640,157
Dmg taken
6,180/30
26,535
Healing
256/30
233,842
Heals recv
2,257/30
8
Ubers
4
Drops
356
Caps
3/30
61
Airshots
98
Headshots
17
Backstabs
107
Dominations
50
Extinguishes
6,347
Medpacks
219,074
Medpack HP
11
Builds
46
Builds destr
Aliases
mad30ma:D5-mad4!madd4madulus4hoc3|\/|/\|)2Ascender7772dM. mad2dM.mad2mad.iT2aGT mad orange1feyn but @ 29.3cm/3601feyn but in a diff sens1fractal1madhoc1madsoC1perspective1ruiness1

Maps

Strongest maps
Weakest maps

Compared with this player's own 37.6% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
BadlandsBadlands177-1041.21.17243
GullywashGullywash165-1131.30.92263
ProcessProcess168-850.00.92234
SnakewaterSnakewater142-1214.30.76225
ProductProduct135-838.50.78302
GranaryGranary125-741.70.92253
ReckonerReckoner83-537.50.99267
SunshineSunshine74-357.10.93259
BagelBagel30-2-116.70.77316
LogjamLogjam21-150.00.65193
MetalworksMetalworks11-0100.00.67166
VillaVilla10-10.00.40198
Waterton11-0100.01.25328
WellWell10-10.00.76200
YukonYukon10-10.01.11198

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
The OriginalThe Original663277,03541%
Rocket LauncherRocket Launcher576215,59840.9%
Cow Mangler 5000Cow Mangler 5000349135,55037.3%
ScattergunScattergun15349,57361.7%
Sniper RifleSniper Rifle11136,96340.2%
Flame ThrowerFlame Thrower5612,923-
AWPer HandAWPer Hand2810,77438.3%
Direct HitDirect Hit177,66425%
MinigunMinigun215,982-
Black RoseBlack Rose115,230-
DetonatorDetonator94,877-
TomislavTomislav82,910-
Spy-cicleSpy-cicle62,740-
ShotgunShotgun92,30874.6%

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier704741928
scout609888809
demoman307343438
medic27219332
sniper817295
spy532074
pyro374170
heavy385660
engineer193031