Skip to content
TF2 Esports
VA
Flag of Hungary

Vabe

Soldier
Last team:Forgotten 2013

Breakdown5h 44m played · logs.tf

6–9
Maps · 40%
39–58–1
Rounds · 40.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6156–940%2755h 44m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier156–940%1.002815h 35m
sniper31–233.3%1.003284m
pyro21–150%0.501313m
heavy20–20%0.502771m
Career totals
316
Kills
28/30
326
Deaths
28/30
86
Assists
8/30
97,345
Damage
8,490/30
32
Caps
3/30
3
Headshots
620
Medpacks
Aliases
[T-A!] Væbe x 67M² Vaibersmann4[T-A!] Vaebe x 62[T-A!] Vabe x 61Væbe1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 40% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
GullywashGullywash41-325.01.16236
BadlandsBadlands31-233.31.00200
SnakewaterSnakewater32-166.70.98270
ProcessProcess21-150.00.69473
GranaryGranary10-10.00.41255
MetalworksMetalworks11-0100.02.14349
Quay10-10.00.45196

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout111950
soldier881400
demoman46600
medic4530
sniper1280
heavy6130
spy400
pyro230
engineer110