BI
Nothing here yet.
Performance151 maps · logs.tf
151
Maps
1.49
K/D
2.04
KA/D
313
Avg DPM
55.6%
Win %
27.5%
Accuracy
255
DT/m
Class time
Breakdown64h 3m played · logs.tf
84–66–1
Maps · 56%
448–382–20
Rounds · 53.9%
By format
| Format | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DPM | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6v6 | 146 | 82–64 | 56.2% | 1.49 | 312 | 61h 31m |
| Highlander | 2 | 1–0–1 | 75% | 0.83 | 264 | 55m |
| Prolander | 2 | 1–1 | 50% | 1.74 | 388 | 1h 2m |
| 4v4 | 1 | 0–1 | 0% | 1.41 | 396 | 35m |
By class
| Class | Maps | W–L–T | Win% | K/D | DA/M | K/30 | D/30 | A/30 | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| demoman | 127 | 67–60 | 52.8% | 1.48 | 312 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 52h 45m |
| scout | 24 | 16–8 | 66.7% | 1.63 | 255 | 25 | 15 | 12 | 8h 2m |
| soldier | 8 | 6–1–1 | 81.3% | 1.14 | 222 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 1h 56m |
| sniper | 16 | 12–4 | 75% | 1.91 | 260 | 26 | 13 | 2 | 52m |
| spy | 9 | 4–5 | 44.4% | 0.82 | 174 | 18 | 22 | 0 | 15m |
| heavy | 8 | 4–4 | 50% | 1.17 | 405 | 30 | 26 | 9 | 7m |
| engineer | 3 | 3–0 | 100% | 0.50 | 122 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 5m |
| pyro | 2 | 2–0 | 100% | 0.00 | 232 | 0 | 22 | 43 | 3m |
Career totals
2,696
Kills
21/30
1,815
Deaths
14/30
1,013
Assists
8/30
1,155,641
Damage
9,020/30
963,704
Dmg taken
7,522/30
1,026,704
Heals recv
8,014/30
652
Caps
5/30
142
Airshots
29
Headshots
5
Backstabs
236
Dominations
4,175
Medpacks
141,025
Medpack HP
17
Builds
120
Builds destr
Aliases
bitvolt49lucasnij3bitvaaaalt2bit volt2bitvolt.gtn2DEMAR DEROZAN2dog382giant rat2Hippopotamus462Lord Bitvolt2luca$2lucas20202mal dog382malnuts bitvolt2nah he tweakin2the 1daycup disaster2Bitv0lt™1merch1nyoom fast1TMG bitvolt1up up uppity1
Maps
Strongest maps
Metalworks5-183.3%
Process15-865.2%
Weakest maps
Product8-947.1%
Snakewater14-1351.9%
Badlands5-550%
Compared with this player's own 56.2% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.
| Map | Maps | W-L-T | Win % | K/D | DA/M | Last played |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Snakewater | 27 | 14-13 | 51.9 | 1.40 | 283 | 2022-05-19 |
Process | 23 | 15-8 | 65.2 | 1.77 | 290 | 2021-12-15 |
Gullywash | 20 | 11-9 | 55.0 | 1.56 | 294 | 2022-05-26 |
Sunshine | 20 | 11-9 | 55.0 | 1.41 | 297 | 2022-06-08 |
Product | 17 | 8-9 | 47.1 | 1.29 | 418 | 2021-11-11 |
Granary | 11 | 6-5 | 54.5 | 1.45 | 258 | 2021-11-11 |
Badlands | 10 | 5-5 | 50.0 | 1.75 | 281 | 2022-06-01 |
Metalworks | 6 | 5-1 | 83.3 | 1.65 | 257 | 2021-11-30 |
Logjam | 4 | 4-0 | 100.0 | 1.62 | 296 | 2020-06-18 |
Reckoner | 3 | 1-2 | 33.3 | 1.30 | 314 | 2022-06-08 |
Bagel | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0 | 0.96 | 291 | 2022-05-26 |
Badwater | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.00 | 353 | 2019-04-28 |
Highpass | 1 | 1-0 | 100.0 | 2.13 | 430 | 2019-05-14 |
Mannbase | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1.00 | 345 | 2021-01-23 |
Weapons· career, by damage
| Weapon | Kills | Damage | Shots | Hits | Acc. | Maps |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1,137 | 625,570 | 47,507 | 11,215 | 23.6% | 127 | |
| 758 | 283,464 | 15,782 | 3,888 | 24.6% | 109 | |
| 348 | 117,507 | 6,386 | 4,135 | 64.8% | 24 | |
| 136 | 52,465 | 3,027 | 687 | 22.7% | 27 | |
| 27 | 13,126 | 497 | 203 | 40.8% | 6 | |
| 41 | 13,014 | 240 | 80 | 33.3% | 16 | |
| 16 | 9,830 | 593 | 170 | 28.7% | 3 | |
| 23 | 9,472 | 402 | 94 | 23.4% | 3 | |
| 20 | 7,113 | 205 | 66 | 32.2% | 3 | |
| 11 | 5,395 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | |
| 13 | 4,148 | 182 | 69 | 37.9% | 4 | |
| 24 | 2,944 | 941 | 217 | 23.1% | 11 | |
| 4 | 2,708 | 0 | 47 | - | 4 | |
| 5 | 2,232 | 0 | 0 | - | 7 |
Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class
| Vs | Kills | Deaths | Assists |
|---|---|---|---|
| soldier | 1,027 | 627 | 1,397 |
| scout | 869 | 743 | 1,157 |
| demoman | 370 | 313 | 558 |
| medic | 240 | 17 | 340 |
| heavy | 61 | 37 | 89 |
| sniper | 59 | 56 | 76 |
| pyro | 47 | 15 | 62 |
| spy | 23 | 12 | 30 |
| engineer | 17 | 17 | 22 |



















































