Skip to content
TF2 Esports
LI
Flag of Spain

Light

Medic
Last team:Arx Imperators

Performance13 maps · logs.tf

Breakdown5h 17m played · logs.tf

9–4
Maps · 69.2%
51–28–1
Rounds · 64.4%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v6139–469.2%435h 17m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
medic107–370%0.0563h 48m
scout32–166.7%1.411211h 16m
sniper32–166.7%3.5017912m
heavy10–10%0.005131m
Career totals
69
Kills
7/30
136
Deaths
13/30
193
Assists
18/30
13,108
Damage
1,239/30
84,111
Healing
7,953/30
152
Ubers
5
Drops
98
Caps
9/30
5
Headshots
190
Medpacks
Aliases
spLd. Light10Light3

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 69.2% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/MHeals/M
Badlands32-166.70.724307
Gullywash31-233.30.6393305
Process33-0100.00.8061321
Granary22-0100.00.125321
Product11-0100.00.004283
Snakewater10-10.00.088272

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
scout28390
soldier25490
demoman10290
medic310
pyro230
sniper110
spy030
heavy040