Skip to content
TF2 Esports
NE
Flag of Russia

Neer

Soldier
Last team:Ilita

Breakdown3h 32m played · logs.tf

10–1
Maps · 90.9%
51–15
Rounds · 77.3%
By format
FormatMapsW–L–TWin%DPMTime
6v61110–190.9%2223h 32m
By class
ClassMapsW–L–TWin%K/DDA/MTime
soldier1110–190.9%1.242753h 32m
Career totals
192
Kills
27/30
155
Deaths
22/30
74
Assists
10/30
59,016
Damage
8,364/30
8,429
Dmg taken
1,195/30
7,682
Heals recv
1,089/30
36
Caps
5/30
3
Airshots
293
Medpacks
577
Medpack HP
Aliases
Neer9Borec Neer1NRfindyourtarget1

Maps

Strongest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Weakest maps

Not enough games on any map yet.

Compared with this player's own 90.9% win rate in this view. A map needs 5 games to count, and each is pulled toward that average as if it had 10 more games played at it, so a short streak can't top the list.

MapMapsW-L-TWin %K/DDA/M
Badlands22-0100.00.90200
Granary22-0100.01.40226
Gullywash22-0100.01.31293
Process21-150.00.89168
Snakewater22-0100.03.25202
Sunshine11-0100.00.91245

Weapons· career, by damage

WeaponKillsDamageAcc.
Rocketlauncher06,660-
Shotgun0490-
Shotgun50-
Rocket Launcher130-

Class Matchups· kills/deaths vs each class

VsKillsDeathsAssists
soldier745117
scout58458
demoman25436
medic2201
heavy551
sniper390
spy210
pyro210